chartexchange

VIVS
VivoSim Labs, Inc. Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 16, 2026 3:53:21 PM EDT
0.16USD-9.224%(-0.02)821,409
Pre-marketOct 16, 2026 9:19:30 AM EDT
0.1622USD-5.312%(-0.0091)
After-hoursOct 16, 2026 4:44:30 PM EDT
0.1569USD+0.900%(+0.0014)
VIVS Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 609,773, which is 73.67% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 217,913 (26.33%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 69.31%, and the average Lit volume 30.69%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange173.67%609,77369.31%
NYSE Arca10.27%84,9759.59%
Nasdaq GSM7.05%58,3497.71%
MEMX2.73%22,5804.84%
Cboe EDGA2.53%20,9051.95%
Cboe EDGX1.24%10,2233.55%
Cboe BZX0.72%5,9520.83%
NYSE0.56%4,6100.33%
Cboe BYX0.48%4,0000.47%
TXSE0.24%2,0000.33%
MIAX Pearl0.24%1,9950.45%
Nasdaq BX0.12%1,0000.24%
Nasdaq PHLX0.11%9000.08%
NYSE National0.02%2000.04%
IEX0.01%1240.25%
NYSE American0.01%1000.03%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

VIVS Volume by Exchange

Loading…

VIVS Volume by Exchange

Loading…

VIVS Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSE
Arca
Nasdaq
GSM
MEMXCboe
EDGA
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
BZX
NYSECboe
BYX
TXSEMIAX
Pearl
Nasdaq
BX
Nasdaq
PHLX
NYSE
National
IEXNYSE
American
24X
National
CHXLTSE
2026-10-1673.6710.277.052.732.531.240.720.560.480.240.240.120.110.020.010.010.000.000.00
2026-10-1581.674.114.153.190.942.430.760.220.810.330.160.490.500.030.190.010.010.000.00
2026-10-1466.7010.325.567.033.583.191.100.491.110.220.160.000.000.000.430.060.060.000.00
2026-10-1368.813.6110.654.611.606.391.670.831.320.380.020.000.000.000.130.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1264.7411.807.582.350.419.431.750.630.880.150.070.030.000.020.140.000.050.000.00
2026-10-0960.6912.159.483.458.292.580.690.510.271.210.430.000.030.000.000.030.190.000.00
2026-10-0880.856.484.114.130.591.810.640.140.230.070.310.000.000.000.640.000.010.000.00
2026-10-0761.509.5112.213.185.346.410.540.220.360.210.240.010.010.000.230.020.010.000.00
2026-10-0683.228.292.812.480.350.900.260.400.420.000.850.000.000.000.030.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0578.603.486.214.722.050.980.680.520.660.141.600.000.000.000.370.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0279.497.654.872.522.221.000.700.430.330.030.170.000.000.220.220.110.040.000.00
2026-10-0175.284.639.993.394.430.680.380.310.110.270.110.000.000.000.250.050.110.000.00
2026-09-3065.719.2813.971.111.266.270.770.250.280.050.460.060.050.090.340.000.000.050.00
2026-09-2963.069.216.331.823.7312.850.790.170.310.251.480.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2858.479.0316.464.555.631.760.940.040.090.701.470.050.050.160.540.050.000.000.00
2026-09-2572.188.8110.924.770.071.960.090.410.160.000.460.000.000.000.170.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2471.168.306.124.262.860.951.270.740.730.002.510.050.050.080.850.060.000.000.00
2026-09-2366.389.259.484.413.154.630.280.270.370.001.350.060.000.000.350.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2261.327.8321.312.792.342.580.830.140.230.030.200.030.020.020.110.070.110.010.00
2026-09-2182.387.773.731.881.970.750.380.230.410.170.100.010.000.140.030.030.020.000.01
2026-09-1866.497.7012.605.501.842.280.900.330.800.210.530.120.010.080.600.020.000.000.00
2026-09-1766.0712.207.383.733.592.681.500.690.710.770.290.170.000.020.180.040.000.000.00
2026-09-1657.6318.328.006.551.285.681.000.360.120.150.130.630.000.020.100.010.010.000.00
2026-09-1570.154.436.1311.483.281.130.190.000.212.190.400.100.020.070.160.070.000.000.00
2026-09-1459.528.705.5810.412.233.291.080.361.801.363.340.160.100.181.760.080.050.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions