chartexchange

SCLX
Scilex Holding Company Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 23, 2026 12:00:44 PM EDT
2.36USD-4.453%(-0.11)35,223
Pre-marketOct 23, 2026 9:27:30 AM EDT
2.45USD-0.810%(-0.02)
SCLX Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 18,997, which is 53.94% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 16,220 (46.06%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 50.81%, and the average Lit volume 49.19%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange153.94%18,99750.81%
NYSE Arca21.18%7,45811.38%
Nasdaq GSM9.69%3,41218.45%
Cboe EDGX9.40%3,30910.98%
MIAX Pearl2.38%8390.94%
MEMX1.47%5181.69%
IEX0.61%2161.83%
Cboe BZX0.60%2120.81%
Cboe EDGA0.32%1120.10%
Nasdaq PHLX0.28%1000.09%
NYSE0.12%440.29%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

SCLX Volume by Exchange

Loading…

SCLX Volume by Exchange

Loading…

SCLX Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSE
Arca
Nasdaq
GSM
Cboe
EDGX
MIAX
Pearl
MEMXIEXCboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGA
Nasdaq
PHLX
NYSENYSE
American
Cboe
BYX
Nasdaq
BX
NYSE
National
CHX24X
National
LTSETXSE
2026-10-2353.9421.189.699.402.381.470.610.600.320.280.120.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2242.128.3016.7628.102.440.062.220.010.000.000.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2162.054.4923.542.520.380.004.200.760.000.061.460.000.300.150.090.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2079.313.4610.862.380.420.081.020.580.040.000.000.000.950.060.840.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1980.255.227.302.900.390.941.510.550.000.000.090.010.560.000.280.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1678.491.728.803.802.430.513.980.000.000.000.270.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1548.4511.9922.758.180.050.245.941.620.000.000.000.000.780.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1451.6521.1521.741.010.000.022.350.000.000.000.390.001.520.000.160.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1360.447.3717.357.062.370.703.520.160.000.090.000.020.230.670.020.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1253.893.3328.808.680.000.033.180.580.000.001.290.000.170.040.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0953.9311.4221.968.410.000.101.810.630.060.200.520.000.680.240.020.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0847.4014.9721.016.780.554.261.681.410.110.070.520.350.290.280.160.170.000.000.00
2026-10-0743.7212.4912.0021.332.051.293.560.940.030.020.260.001.090.680.530.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0642.073.1613.3135.510.000.880.140.540.000.000.210.001.510.552.100.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0538.6720.4322.2213.800.553.000.100.690.000.000.000.000.180.360.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0257.7713.759.7613.470.520.331.550.300.440.160.340.270.470.340.190.340.000.000.00
2026-10-0148.077.3421.134.230.621.412.990.440.000.000.520.009.592.461.200.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3058.588.8113.175.866.221.041.260.790.010.001.150.001.790.540.780.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2960.7010.6821.171.380.030.970.020.230.000.000.000.002.460.891.480.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2839.6619.2614.3919.751.343.570.290.410.000.000.000.040.460.380.440.010.000.000.00
2026-09-2568.342.7414.791.942.844.391.280.770.000.090.430.000.861.250.280.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2439.5131.5913.004.490.272.361.361.390.020.130.090.085.490.150.050.010.000.000.00
2026-09-2339.605.9236.173.240.003.601.281.380.000.000.230.174.741.751.910.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2228.9922.3833.764.020.571.132.141.090.010.000.000.003.880.911.130.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2140.0811.8531.016.870.001.443.370.850.020.780.000.000.852.050.830.000.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions