chartexchange

RNAZ
TransCode Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 20, 2026 3:30:03 PM EDT
1.67USD-1.765%(-0.03)19,929
1.3800Bid1.9700Ask0.5900Spread
RNAZ Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 11,407, which is 57.24% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 8,520 (42.76%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 55.22%, and the average Lit volume 44.78%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange157.24%11,40755.22%
Nasdaq GSM37.01%7,37419.23%
NYSE Arca1.54%3069.46%
Cboe EDGX1.52%3038.75%
NYSE National0.64%1270.44%
Nasdaq BX0.56%1120.51%
IEX0.50%1000.89%
Cboe BYX0.48%951.01%
Cboe BZX0.29%571.79%
MIAX Pearl0.23%460.99%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

RNAZ Volume by Exchange

Loading…

RNAZ Volume by Exchange

Loading…

RNAZ Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
NYSE
National
Nasdaq
BX
IEXCboe
BYX
Cboe
BZX
MIAX
Pearl
MEMX24X
National
Nasdaq
PHLX
NYSECboe
EDGA
NYSE
American
CHXLTSETXSE
2026-10-2057.2437.011.541.520.640.560.500.480.290.230.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1947.4412.8611.3317.421.221.401.110.711.592.052.470.340.050.010.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1684.523.020.855.041.100.161.552.570.700.020.470.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1569.4016.473.601.820.260.752.831.801.300.710.770.000.000.280.020.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1445.1534.742.348.570.980.911.151.520.313.850.240.000.000.230.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1372.1819.305.121.780.000.000.210.000.040.410.740.180.010.000.000.010.010.000.00
2026-10-1249.1829.058.065.790.430.310.001.413.040.002.160.310.060.130.080.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0939.4518.273.4429.371.030.962.051.722.070.600.000.000.000.670.390.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0847.8928.682.322.180.681.671.446.431.333.592.520.360.000.190.710.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0753.1620.658.898.140.200.291.841.240.782.491.770.140.040.010.010.340.000.000.00
2026-10-0661.9928.754.451.000.261.380.700.780.040.000.640.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0548.8834.632.798.360.710.770.571.980.860.000.310.000.150.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0253.7334.683.701.680.920.262.021.540.410.000.010.000.001.050.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0140.5446.805.752.950.000.000.601.630.600.001.140.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3068.4220.813.260.332.630.790.150.031.490.002.110.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2939.2141.765.056.210.000.001.054.082.570.000.060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2841.6222.6215.384.400.020.861.270.961.2410.200.840.250.000.330.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2552.2421.9710.931.830.761.923.671.821.460.682.050.680.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2447.0616.0517.2112.240.000.970.921.431.380.350.720.350.000.510.400.400.000.000.00
2026-09-2360.118.9616.019.590.310.300.660.171.060.841.380.090.040.250.170.040.000.000.00
2026-09-2261.7614.976.724.141.311.101.331.635.050.890.990.000.000.080.000.000.000.010.00
2026-09-2154.9619.474.8410.410.630.400.710.932.440.284.890.000.000.000.000.000.000.020.00
2026-09-1839.6137.6411.347.610.000.000.000.001.150.072.570.000.000.000.010.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1772.4010.300.984.840.000.000.010.209.930.000.940.000.070.030.300.010.000.000.00
2026-09-1635.9916.5143.511.600.000.010.010.050.730.051.550.000.000.010.000.000.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions