chartexchange

RELI
Reliance Global Group, Inc. Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

InactiveJan 23, 2026
0.4148USD-23.764%(-0.1293)2,254,732
RELI Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 1,269,146, which is 56.29% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 985,586 (43.71%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 53.88%, and the average Lit volume 46.12%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange156.29%1,269,14653.88%
NYSE Arca16.98%382,86318.88%
Nasdaq GSM15.01%338,4029.24%
Cboe EDGX3.89%87,7195.49%
MEMX2.77%62,4806.44%
Cboe EDGA2.44%54,9712.26%
IEX0.70%15,7630.46%
MIAX Pearl0.52%11,6391.44%
Cboe BZX0.40%8,9370.75%
Cboe BYX0.35%7,9640.58%
NYSE0.27%6,1220.31%
Nasdaq BX0.15%3,4150.10%
NYSE National0.13%3,0110.05%
NYSE American0.07%1,6000.03%
CHX0.01%3000.01%
Nasdaq PHLX0.01%2000.02%
24X National0.01%2000.00%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

RELI Volume by Exchange

Loading…

RELI Volume by Exchange

Loading…

RELI Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 3
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSE
Arca
Nasdaq
GSM
Cboe
EDGX
MEMXCboe
EDGA
IEXMIAX
Pearl
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
BYX
NYSENasdaq
BX
NYSE
National
NYSE
American
CHXNasdaq
PHLX
24X
National
LTSE
2026-01-2356.2916.9815.013.892.772.440.700.520.400.350.270.150.130.070.010.010.010.00
2026-01-2267.007.7013.275.242.051.440.450.900.650.570.380.120.110.020.070.010.020.00
2026-01-2164.696.575.051.011.7518.141.090.000.700.470.090.440.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-01-2050.7418.5110.512.8310.084.830.230.950.600.460.100.050.050.000.000.050.000.00
2026-01-1654.9127.416.884.832.091.380.790.010.950.730.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-01-1575.144.3814.321.451.062.220.370.050.670.090.000.000.000.250.000.000.000.00
2026-01-1466.3613.759.135.681.811.190.330.001.450.100.000.000.000.090.000.100.000.00
2026-01-1358.018.8622.481.042.562.130.280.411.611.570.700.070.000.000.220.060.000.00
2026-01-1259.4014.2913.892.922.853.140.341.051.170.720.080.160.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-01-0967.915.206.813.028.423.241.260.671.151.040.590.470.070.110.000.040.000.00
2026-01-0862.5813.796.022.3912.500.990.230.340.330.250.220.000.030.260.000.070.000.00
2026-01-0746.1227.254.257.809.591.960.151.120.650.640.260.100.000.000.000.010.000.11
2026-01-0659.637.6319.743.721.690.800.900.293.130.731.120.170.170.000.210.080.000.00
2026-01-0574.396.572.523.532.230.441.245.651.790.640.800.040.060.040.020.040.000.00
2026-01-0282.182.536.032.871.721.530.251.711.090.000.080.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2025-12-3166.183.137.752.122.513.120.2313.280.730.710.030.000.160.020.000.020.000.00
2025-12-3059.727.207.513.131.7313.502.811.291.330.130.500.190.560.190.000.190.000.00
2025-12-2974.8510.552.853.132.621.320.982.061.240.150.120.070.070.000.000.000.000.00
2025-12-2658.1613.9813.451.451.844.911.553.980.450.060.130.000.030.000.000.000.000.00
2025-12-2480.933.427.212.102.020.851.080.750.620.380.500.000.010.000.000.120.000.00
2025-12-2376.863.5012.751.211.830.190.820.940.950.140.610.000.000.000.000.210.000.00
2025-12-2248.087.8324.842.461.148.750.540.252.011.431.660.000.080.840.000.080.000.00
2025-12-1929.4310.5851.851.692.991.200.260.440.680.290.340.140.020.000.110.000.000.00
2025-12-1858.6927.595.972.161.611.660.980.710.370.000.200.040.000.000.000.000.000.00
2025-12-1762.5514.689.502.422.072.520.560.890.811.981.940.090.000.000.000.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions