chartexchange

NXTS
Nexentis Technologies Inc. Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

Market OpenOct 23, 2026 11:53:32 AM EDT
0.52USD-4.837%(+0.52)19,427
Pre-marketOct 23, 2026 8:24:30 AM EDT
0.55USD+3.167%(+0.02)
0.4500Bid0.6800Ask0.2300Spread
NXTS Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 9,306, which is 47.92% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 10,115 (52.08%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 48.55%, and the average Lit volume 51.45%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange147.92%9,30648.55%
Nasdaq GSM28.08%5,4536.87%
NYSE Arca10.75%2,08822.40%
Cboe EDGX6.19%1,2029.51%
Cboe BZX3.49%6782.20%
Cboe BYX1.84%3580.76%
Cboe EDGA1.41%2740.70%
NYSE0.25%493.11%
MEMX0.04%83.48%
IEX0.03%50.67%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

NXTS Volume by Exchange

Loading…

NXTS Volume by Exchange

Loading…

NXTS Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 7
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
BYX
Cboe
EDGA
NYSEMEMXIEXTXSENasdaq
BX
MIAX
Pearl
24X
National
CHXNYSE
National
Nasdaq
PHLX
NYSE
American
LTSE
2026-10-2347.9228.0810.756.193.491.841.410.250.040.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2243.0110.2125.0313.333.210.330.270.320.430.003.250.310.310.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2152.4819.0017.404.631.350.700.840.242.940.000.000.150.070.130.070.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2064.8316.175.614.382.050.142.360.270.742.110.970.080.200.000.000.000.090.000.00
2026-10-1965.538.574.172.700.590.780.000.066.0510.100.540.480.420.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1649.9816.056.8217.212.530.850.630.672.350.000.730.240.970.000.000.240.000.730.00
2026-10-1548.948.0519.967.921.350.490.200.398.720.420.380.191.940.000.000.290.380.380.00
2026-10-1448.638.8517.0710.420.510.222.510.028.701.760.320.000.000.000.000.000.980.000.00
2026-10-1340.1023.469.603.081.030.951.780.2214.260.720.870.003.790.000.000.000.100.020.00
2026-10-1247.0715.1418.239.840.400.322.320.015.510.250.420.060.420.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0955.9712.2116.813.580.920.062.930.014.580.281.450.001.120.000.000.000.000.100.00
2026-10-0845.687.6028.269.720.890.021.870.064.130.280.970.020.460.000.000.000.020.020.00
2026-10-0748.385.8723.059.702.320.810.623.493.390.670.000.431.110.120.000.030.010.010.00
2026-10-0671.493.7713.630.724.053.170.000.000.003.110.000.000.000.060.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0544.2018.4928.352.120.003.610.000.440.002.780.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0238.0917.2835.584.270.760.230.490.002.090.950.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.270.00
2026-10-0143.1515.5734.740.004.571.440.000.380.080.070.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3065.1710.3315.110.112.182.360.330.000.010.030.000.002.540.000.000.000.001.830.00
2026-09-2965.1717.8715.740.510.010.030.070.000.270.000.000.000.350.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2833.9840.4512.231.140.006.180.003.120.002.820.000.000.070.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2563.4716.503.561.990.780.390.390.782.370.930.001.455.250.000.000.580.780.780.00
2026-09-2434.7636.8914.536.241.050.840.080.460.370.210.000.004.400.000.000.000.000.160.00
2026-09-2352.3213.9315.4010.252.120.100.180.562.220.200.000.112.440.000.000.040.070.060.00
2026-09-2241.8123.0317.674.486.240.001.790.892.771.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2147.7234.9810.001.850.940.000.020.300.743.460.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions