chartexchange

MDCX
Medicus Pharma Ltd. Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 23, 2026 2:38:36 PM EDT
2.51USD-3.462%(-0.09)81,910
Pre-marketOct 23, 2026 9:25:30 AM EDT
2.56USD-1.538%(-0.04)
MDCX Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 28,699, which is 34.10% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 55,457 (65.90%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 66.55%, and the average Lit volume 33.45%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange134.10%28,69966.55%
Cboe EDGA24.56%20,6711.71%
Cboe EDGX15.14%12,7393.20%
NYSE Arca15.13%12,73417.41%
Nasdaq GSM8.93%7,5144.61%
Cboe BZX1.17%9820.62%
MEMX0.36%3013.81%
Cboe BYX0.19%1640.15%
Nasdaq BX0.12%1000.02%
NYSE0.12%1000.14%
24X National0.12%1000.09%
IEX0.03%250.36%
NYSE American0.01%90.02%
NYSE National0.01%90.03%
CHX0.01%90.00%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

MDCX Volume by Exchange

Loading…

MDCX Volume by Exchange

Loading…

MDCX Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Cboe
EDGA
Cboe
EDGX
NYSE
Arca
Nasdaq
GSM
Cboe
BZX
MEMXCboe
BYX
Nasdaq
BX
NYSE24X
National
IEXNYSE
American
NYSE
National
CHXNasdaq
PHLX
MIAX
Pearl
LTSETXSE
2026-10-2334.1024.5615.1415.138.931.170.360.190.120.120.120.030.010.010.010.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2267.080.019.943.9013.652.392.260.360.000.000.000.390.000.000.000.030.000.000.00
2026-10-2163.020.339.9314.828.940.002.250.000.000.000.000.700.000.000.000.020.000.000.00
2026-10-2049.2914.7214.964.698.641.313.521.670.170.000.000.330.110.560.000.010.010.000.00
2026-10-1964.020.156.148.4315.170.663.130.320.160.300.000.430.100.250.000.100.640.000.00
2026-10-1662.570.044.036.9523.141.440.100.410.430.350.040.030.110.350.000.000.000.010.00
2026-10-1556.380.0617.8310.5213.520.250.360.660.000.120.100.100.030.030.030.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1452.200.016.7715.0719.781.501.760.150.140.500.190.510.040.100.000.490.800.000.00
2026-10-1357.530.025.1020.4112.322.071.070.070.150.580.170.120.010.150.000.020.190.000.00
2026-10-1260.290.027.2213.507.962.464.321.760.320.690.160.080.000.160.000.001.050.000.00
2026-10-0959.540.753.7227.802.910.503.500.030.000.030.080.090.010.010.000.000.430.000.59
2026-10-0870.482.322.9812.426.360.612.890.120.010.200.130.570.040.040.010.010.440.000.38
2026-10-0751.080.643.8232.635.650.085.570.010.000.020.280.170.000.000.000.000.020.000.02
2026-10-0674.352.860.449.326.890.393.570.230.050.090.021.450.000.000.000.000.270.000.07
2026-10-0559.941.663.6516.776.476.562.210.500.000.300.050.950.040.040.010.000.150.000.70
2026-10-0266.493.942.607.3111.691.052.560.840.310.900.020.610.000.080.000.000.920.000.69
2026-10-0162.493.152.5417.633.990.825.470.520.000.530.100.140.100.000.000.000.400.002.11
2026-09-3076.297.300.897.652.310.382.640.220.170.130.061.000.050.190.000.090.520.000.11
2026-09-2974.202.774.2711.442.170.083.700.240.000.110.090.610.040.000.000.000.150.000.15
2026-09-2868.037.301.478.729.110.062.110.790.140.080.140.170.000.010.000.001.330.000.54
2026-09-2573.580.913.009.753.340.734.690.040.000.140.020.680.040.100.000.001.210.001.77
2026-09-2467.862.072.2712.465.900.524.890.410.000.320.020.410.010.150.000.001.160.001.55
2026-09-2363.911.510.7512.795.931.156.420.150.070.230.111.190.000.010.000.002.450.013.31
2026-09-2274.460.881.947.415.920.465.680.050.030.180.070.650.000.050.000.000.810.011.40
2026-09-2178.070.841.438.124.440.503.410.330.000.320.000.630.080.030.000.020.680.001.11
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions