chartexchange

LULG
Leverage Shares 2X Long LULU Daily ETF
stockNASDAQETF

At CloseOct 22, 2026 3:57:28 PM EDT
4.35USD+16.466%(+0.62)1,060,577
Pre-marketOct 22, 2026 9:28:30 AM EDT
3.70USD-0.937%(-0.03)
After-hoursOct 22, 2026 4:54:30 PM EDT
4.2307USD-2.743%(-0.1193)
4.2000Bid4.4900Ask0.2900Spread
LULG Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 496,948, which is 46.53% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 571,129 (53.47%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 56.15%, and the average Lit volume 43.85%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange146.53%496,94856.15%
Nasdaq GSM23.77%253,86216.50%
Cboe EDGX8.92%95,2829.50%
NYSE Arca7.29%77,8837.30%
Cboe BYX5.67%60,5841.62%
NYSE2.41%25,7712.34%
Cboe BZX2.07%22,0652.01%
Nasdaq BX1.06%11,2891.41%
Cboe EDGA0.67%7,2030.51%
IEX0.63%6,7260.83%
MIAX Pearl0.59%6,3130.67%
MEMX0.32%3,4440.98%
NYSE American0.05%5070.06%
24X National0.02%2000.05%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

LULG Volume by Exchange

Loading…

LULG Volume by Exchange

Loading…

LULG Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
Cboe
EDGX
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
BYX
NYSECboe
BZX
Nasdaq
BX
Cboe
EDGA
IEXMIAX
Pearl
MEMXNYSE
American
24X
National
TXSENYSE
National
Nasdaq
PHLX
CHXLTSE
2026-10-2246.5323.778.927.295.672.412.071.060.670.630.590.320.050.020.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2165.9418.624.175.990.432.440.440.210.101.190.280.100.040.020.020.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2073.3715.342.482.680.730.401.081.321.410.090.500.500.000.090.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1940.0031.285.5614.211.761.703.500.620.420.180.200.410.090.070.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1652.9713.3612.0517.930.031.440.790.080.030.500.010.770.000.010.010.010.000.000.00
2026-10-1563.2011.719.484.112.772.672.351.160.050.121.251.050.060.010.010.020.000.000.00
2026-10-1466.7713.754.916.540.701.211.241.390.090.662.510.150.030.030.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1357.3810.927.3610.061.641.343.385.480.950.330.770.380.030.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1258.7115.5111.839.400.641.631.540.690.000.050.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0951.5117.699.903.470.994.414.443.820.330.630.412.390.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0862.5314.566.587.380.512.993.390.870.040.350.330.440.020.020.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0761.4714.607.345.471.702.982.531.150.280.450.961.040.000.010.000.000.010.000.00
2026-10-0659.6811.898.7710.670.463.711.391.400.240.330.371.030.000.000.010.000.030.000.00
2026-10-0559.8413.787.069.711.741.600.541.570.632.160.770.580.000.010.010.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0247.6723.9211.876.082.383.441.020.570.800.410.900.780.050.020.010.000.040.030.00
2026-10-0150.0316.5711.799.612.192.303.091.570.400.900.640.890.010.000.010.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3056.5521.158.285.025.010.360.941.030.000.620.330.600.040.050.000.000.020.000.00
2026-09-2958.3112.8710.915.881.994.001.961.450.120.600.710.980.000.010.000.020.060.140.00
2026-09-2850.9418.9113.788.330.162.122.370.300.081.070.281.560.000.030.000.000.070.000.00
2026-09-2556.3913.458.255.071.811.774.930.971.792.220.941.140.040.450.020.020.750.000.00
2026-09-2439.9229.597.579.600.733.223.470.641.261.321.151.210.120.050.020.050.010.050.00
2026-09-2355.7322.927.303.330.682.453.690.640.261.330.540.940.000.070.000.020.100.000.00
2026-09-2243.0622.2412.1612.263.020.921.113.370.210.570.440.450.010.100.000.020.050.000.00
2026-09-2155.6418.887.686.361.162.351.952.690.081.090.821.170.000.000.050.060.030.000.00
2026-09-1857.6715.0010.814.921.370.921.532.572.291.260.431.070.020.030.010.010.090.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions