chartexchange

LIQT
LiqTech International, Inc.
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 23, 2026 1:04:53 PM EDT
0.34USD-4.467%(-0.02)101,166
Pre-marketOct 23, 2026 9:27:30 AM EDT
0.39USD+10.953%(+0.04)
LIQT Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 53,498, which is 52.88% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 47,668 (47.12%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 56.81%, and the average Lit volume 43.19%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange152.88%53,49856.81%
Nasdaq GSM24.59%24,87416.48%
NYSE Arca13.27%13,42214.92%
Cboe EDGX3.29%3,3292.24%
Cboe EDGA2.42%2,4502.61%
MEMX1.82%1,8442.79%
Cboe BZX0.50%5051.16%
TXSE0.42%4230.24%
NYSE0.40%4000.26%
IEX0.30%3051.29%
MIAX Pearl0.10%1000.47%
NYSE American0.01%80.02%
24X National0.01%80.37%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

LIQT Volume by Exchange

Loading…

LIQT Volume by Exchange

Loading…

LIQT Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
EDGA
MEMXCboe
BZX
TXSENYSEIEXMIAX
Pearl
NYSE
American
24X
National
Cboe
BYX
NYSE
National
Nasdaq
PHLX
Nasdaq
BX
CHXLTSE
2026-10-2352.8824.5913.273.292.421.820.500.420.400.300.100.010.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2248.3518.9613.499.461.690.545.170.230.071.330.640.000.000.070.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2147.2025.497.866.752.081.032.980.000.373.501.830.000.330.590.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2027.0954.108.557.200.510.350.670.480.100.490.250.130.000.000.000.060.000.000.00
2026-10-1956.5023.0116.860.100.930.000.760.000.001.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1667.3818.348.771.120.570.080.190.000.002.240.000.000.810.420.000.000.080.000.00
2026-10-1548.7429.7413.192.891.070.221.300.000.111.940.000.030.030.740.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1450.169.2914.3412.343.626.740.220.050.330.970.050.021.320.190.200.050.050.050.00
2026-10-1364.097.949.163.368.484.961.400.000.000.610.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1233.0721.4530.242.203.540.453.200.000.582.680.120.000.471.910.000.120.000.000.00
2026-10-0926.6158.461.372.034.081.742.110.000.190.730.300.000.002.090.000.070.220.000.00
2026-10-0836.9342.718.317.620.330.591.320.000.002.110.000.000.000.020.050.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0736.4222.1116.151.322.868.824.811.210.570.800.660.001.370.000.000.002.920.000.00
2026-10-0634.6546.988.161.923.382.590.830.560.310.170.230.000.230.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0537.8539.1912.923.162.250.851.010.650.001.580.080.000.110.250.060.000.040.000.00
2026-10-0243.3022.2920.821.165.101.411.721.300.180.710.620.000.081.310.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0142.8931.9710.382.780.892.443.420.360.382.600.690.260.350.370.010.210.000.000.00
2026-09-3065.517.7516.841.581.822.990.950.160.251.110.480.010.410.110.010.000.030.000.00
2026-09-2927.7553.317.930.284.722.430.610.000.100.940.650.100.200.650.170.060.060.030.00
2026-09-2843.3115.2810.090.7519.291.234.720.580.493.870.000.000.180.000.220.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2542.1914.7515.777.679.133.861.110.640.670.770.390.002.020.000.010.000.020.000.99
2026-09-2433.558.7822.151.5316.3514.001.080.900.390.470.540.000.170.000.000.000.000.000.09
2026-09-2356.7524.681.870.900.007.520.003.120.004.780.000.000.000.000.390.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2279.719.471.420.000.001.081.592.142.760.001.060.000.000.760.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2160.5913.565.672.963.461.951.785.590.121.970.530.110.000.920.690.000.100.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions