chartexchange

LCID
Lucid Group, Inc. Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 20, 2026 3:59:58 PM EDT
3.30USD+6.624%(+0.21)24,290,128
Pre-marketOct 20, 2026 9:29:30 AM EDT
3.06USD-1.131%(-0.04)
After-hoursOct 20, 2026 4:59:30 PM EDT
3.2981USD-0.058%(-0.0019)
LCID Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 13,515,900, which is 56.40% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 10,448,970 (43.60%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 58.91%, and the average Lit volume 41.09%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange156.40%13,515,90058.91%
Nasdaq GSM18.97%4,545,37117.28%
NYSE Arca6.78%1,624,7056.36%
IEX5.25%1,259,0854.20%
Cboe EDGX3.80%910,7603.75%
Cboe BZX2.63%629,9572.26%
NYSE2.29%547,9351.46%
Cboe BYX0.81%194,7231.00%
MEMX0.78%186,7610.88%
MIAX Pearl0.64%153,6330.68%
NYSE National0.60%143,3600.73%
Cboe EDGA0.42%101,3870.42%
CHX0.18%43,3461.61%
Nasdaq BX0.17%40,5770.14%
TXSE0.12%27,5700.07%
Nasdaq PHLX0.08%19,8400.13%
NYSE American0.06%14,8180.09%
24X National0.02%5,1420.03%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

LCID Volume by Exchange

Loading…

LCID Volume by Exchange

Loading…

LCID Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
IEXCboe
EDGX
Cboe
BZX
NYSECboe
BYX
MEMXMIAX
Pearl
NYSE
National
Cboe
EDGA
CHXNasdaq
BX
TXSENasdaq
PHLX
NYSE
American
24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2056.4018.976.785.253.802.632.290.810.780.640.600.420.180.170.120.080.060.020.00
2026-10-1974.0011.025.051.912.791.150.650.760.400.500.760.600.040.200.000.160.010.010.00
2026-10-1661.9713.185.255.613.642.821.451.480.780.491.330.880.120.300.120.380.030.170.00
2026-10-1565.6414.975.583.622.112.311.750.890.870.580.830.420.180.040.010.110.090.010.00
2026-10-1458.2815.098.114.692.572.211.041.601.200.480.600.533.320.090.020.030.130.000.00
2026-10-1376.308.715.912.192.890.810.590.760.430.130.460.340.070.170.030.030.100.060.00
2026-10-1265.2911.715.062.623.612.231.131.750.620.951.550.402.390.310.100.130.100.070.00
2026-10-0963.6713.458.194.772.892.011.051.280.520.560.740.380.080.140.090.130.050.010.00
2026-10-0860.1021.394.964.562.141.581.590.910.590.470.730.260.050.230.010.280.140.000.00
2026-10-0756.6018.257.633.734.912.542.100.471.690.900.560.300.110.090.020.050.020.050.00
2026-10-0652.8118.358.142.615.283.522.210.771.150.550.450.393.330.220.040.140.030.010.00
2026-10-0551.1216.715.756.613.152.212.391.471.320.820.720.526.720.230.090.020.140.010.00
2026-10-0262.7616.095.185.723.021.981.330.770.710.570.490.580.130.080.010.280.200.110.00
2026-10-0155.4221.925.833.933.262.512.180.770.990.740.630.350.950.130.050.160.170.010.00
2026-09-3054.2820.294.986.252.842.821.990.600.760.690.680.642.470.030.080.430.050.110.00
2026-09-2953.3417.145.153.533.992.351.991.070.700.481.060.258.540.070.000.260.050.030.00
2026-09-2862.4618.195.562.924.011.770.961.440.950.780.350.270.050.090.090.020.060.010.00
2026-09-2557.8618.475.585.304.182.221.560.880.791.180.810.500.200.100.310.010.040.000.00
2026-09-2458.4719.156.474.873.551.810.941.141.080.841.110.270.060.080.100.020.040.000.00
2026-09-2361.5115.375.193.663.321.811.050.510.960.660.220.245.160.080.000.120.080.060.00
2026-09-2254.8420.526.344.283.602.512.140.830.840.740.900.490.790.250.290.290.250.090.00
2026-09-2158.8619.135.644.103.661.791.501.590.970.580.960.390.250.170.200.160.040.010.00
2026-09-1854.2128.544.123.783.201.801.140.630.690.470.490.440.250.090.030.040.070.000.00
2026-09-1763.9815.645.613.793.881.941.140.640.770.850.540.400.420.060.070.040.220.010.00
2026-09-1660.3218.294.963.224.911.501.041.681.150.450.740.470.930.220.000.040.050.020.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions