chartexchange

LCID
Lucid Group, Inc. Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 13, 2026 3:59:58 PM EDT
3.36USD-2.329%(-0.08)8,746,041
Pre-marketOct 13, 2026 9:29:30 AM EDT
3.42USD-0.437%(-0.02)
After-hoursOct 13, 2026 4:58:30 PM EDT
3.37USD+0.447%(+0.01)
2.8700Bid3.8500Ask0.9800Spread
LCID Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 6,683,940, which is 76.22% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 2,085,153 (23.78%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 57.95%, and the average Lit volume 42.05%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange176.22%6,683,94057.95%
Nasdaq GSM8.74%766,04117.79%
NYSE Arca5.93%520,2756.49%
Cboe EDGX2.90%254,3443.98%
IEX2.20%192,6394.22%
Cboe BZX0.82%71,5422.28%
Cboe BYX0.77%67,1670.93%
NYSE0.59%52,1591.39%
NYSE National0.46%40,3070.71%
MEMX0.43%38,0891.06%
Cboe EDGA0.34%29,5200.40%
Nasdaq BX0.17%15,2570.13%
MIAX Pearl0.13%11,7050.75%
NYSE American0.10%9,0190.09%
CHX0.07%6,1521.59%
24X National0.06%5,0570.03%
Nasdaq PHLX0.03%2,9800.13%
TXSE0.03%2,9000.07%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

LCID Volume by Exchange

Loading…

LCID Volume by Exchange

Loading…

LCID Volume by Exchange · History

Date
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions