chartexchange

INTC
Intel Corp
stockNASDAQ

Market OpenOct 22, 2026 3:48:49 PM EDT
84.74USD-8.843%(-8.22)99,301,267
Pre-marketOct 22, 2026 9:29:30 AM EDT
88.07USD-5.260%(-4.89)
84.74Bid84.76Ask0.02Spread
INTC Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 50,598,386, which is 55.46% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 40,642,724 (44.54%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 51.80%, and the average Lit volume 48.20%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange155.46%50,598,38651.80%
Nasdaq GSM16.22%14,803,43123.76%
NYSE Arca9.17%8,366,4638.54%
Cboe EDGX5.71%5,214,2364.89%
IEX3.78%3,452,9102.53%
Cboe BZX3.76%3,431,0563.51%
CHX1.95%1,776,2011.48%
MEMX1.27%1,158,7621.20%
NYSE0.89%812,0620.82%
MIAX Pearl0.55%501,0040.42%
Cboe EDGA0.34%308,5220.33%
Nasdaq BX0.27%250,4130.11%
Cboe BYX0.21%191,4130.24%
NYSE National0.17%151,0030.07%
NYSE American0.09%80,9340.11%
TXSE0.07%64,4930.07%
Nasdaq PHLX0.05%47,9990.06%
24X National0.03%31,4620.05%
LTSE0.00%3600.00%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

INTC Volume by Exchange

Loading…

INTC Volume by Exchange

Loading…

INTC Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
IEXCboe
BZX
CHXMEMXNYSEMIAX
Pearl
Cboe
EDGA
Nasdaq
BX
Cboe
BYX
NYSE
National
NYSE
American
TXSENasdaq
PHLX
24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2255.4616.229.175.713.783.761.951.270.890.550.340.270.210.170.090.070.050.030.00
2026-10-2151.8423.918.414.773.873.320.641.040.810.430.390.070.210.050.080.050.070.020.00
2026-10-2056.7417.998.615.583.323.690.651.030.830.440.520.080.270.040.090.030.050.030.00
2026-10-1952.6823.057.685.252.863.970.891.230.790.410.390.140.310.110.090.060.060.030.00
2026-10-1647.7625.177.014.792.393.436.740.860.780.360.200.060.250.030.080.030.050.020.00
2026-10-1546.7525.688.964.912.714.013.191.071.200.400.350.150.270.080.140.090.040.020.00
2026-10-1447.7727.629.295.082.503.241.411.020.970.350.260.070.190.020.100.040.040.030.00
2026-10-1358.7120.188.544.112.422.840.301.000.630.370.290.110.220.060.080.060.050.040.00
2026-10-1254.7322.847.993.912.743.711.750.830.570.290.170.070.180.030.070.060.030.050.00
2026-10-0956.4618.848.065.133.252.921.851.290.940.460.280.060.130.050.080.120.040.050.00
2026-10-0853.5521.849.375.142.643.520.571.140.890.400.230.090.290.080.100.050.070.050.00
2026-10-0757.0719.429.364.911.833.650.621.290.600.470.220.100.150.060.110.030.070.050.00
2026-10-0654.4821.277.885.032.373.052.491.280.820.480.230.100.180.060.120.040.090.040.00
2026-10-0553.0920.788.575.232.313.163.351.340.590.440.360.140.280.090.100.050.100.030.00
2026-10-0251.0924.498.904.951.973.581.791.120.840.420.260.100.170.060.120.020.090.040.00
2026-10-0159.2720.347.804.182.412.890.090.890.490.330.530.150.250.100.090.090.070.040.00
2026-09-3049.0127.028.834.702.393.610.731.430.870.440.360.100.190.060.110.070.060.040.00
2026-09-2952.5426.667.454.322.552.780.451.020.710.380.380.110.230.080.120.050.110.070.00
2026-09-2849.8323.3510.435.772.713.210.791.461.000.390.370.080.260.050.120.060.070.050.00
2026-09-2551.4522.359.545.242.045.080.521.570.730.410.320.090.250.100.140.040.050.080.00
2026-09-2457.5717.369.585.102.363.640.121.450.850.500.560.120.310.090.150.110.070.060.00
2026-09-2352.1222.338.034.842.244.412.801.230.630.390.320.080.290.080.080.010.080.040.00
2026-09-2252.2325.948.224.552.093.060.931.130.700.380.230.060.190.050.080.040.060.070.00
2026-09-2150.3724.138.774.912.683.861.131.460.880.490.340.190.280.080.120.130.100.080.00
2026-09-1839.3343.615.282.761.211.664.170.730.420.210.210.060.140.040.050.050.040.030.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions