chartexchange

INTC
Intel Corp
stockNASDAQ

Market OpenOct 15, 2026 2:29:57 PM EDT
93.91USD-4.291%(-4.21)100,981,271
Pre-marketOct 15, 2026 9:29:30 AM EDT
93.57USD-4.637%(-4.55)
93.90Bid93.92Ask0.02Spread
INTC Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 51,697,423, which is 52.25% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 47,242,232 (47.75%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 52.05%, and the average Lit volume 47.95%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange152.25%51,697,42352.05%
Nasdaq GSM17.59%17,403,57923.42%
NYSE Arca9.99%9,880,0488.71%
Cboe EDGX5.64%5,583,4434.97%
Cboe BZX4.56%4,511,4663.61%
IEX3.16%3,128,4832.46%
CHX2.59%2,563,5111.10%
NYSE1.30%1,285,3690.85%
MEMX1.22%1,204,2951.33%
MIAX Pearl0.46%459,2770.44%
Cboe EDGA0.33%331,3250.34%
Cboe BYX0.27%265,6090.24%
Nasdaq BX0.19%187,7660.11%
NYSE American0.16%161,8770.11%
TXSE0.11%106,9200.07%
NYSE National0.10%95,3990.08%
Nasdaq PHLX0.04%41,8280.07%
24X National0.03%32,0260.05%
LTSE0.00%110.00%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

INTC Volume by Exchange

Loading…

INTC Volume by Exchange

Loading…

INTC Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
BZX
IEXCHXNYSEMEMXMIAX
Pearl
Cboe
EDGA
Cboe
BYX
Nasdaq
BX
NYSE
American
TXSENYSE
National
Nasdaq
PHLX
24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-1552.2517.599.995.644.563.162.591.301.220.460.330.270.190.160.110.100.040.030.00
2026-10-1447.7727.629.295.083.242.501.410.971.020.350.260.190.070.100.040.020.040.030.00
2026-10-1358.7120.188.544.112.842.420.300.631.000.370.290.220.110.080.060.060.050.040.00
2026-10-1254.7322.847.993.913.712.741.750.570.830.290.170.180.070.070.060.030.030.050.00
2026-10-0956.4618.848.065.132.923.251.850.941.290.460.280.130.060.080.120.050.040.050.00
2026-10-0853.5521.849.375.143.522.640.570.891.140.400.230.290.090.100.050.080.070.050.00
2026-10-0757.0719.429.364.913.651.830.620.601.290.470.220.150.100.110.030.060.070.050.00
2026-10-0654.4821.277.885.033.052.372.490.821.280.480.230.180.100.120.040.060.090.040.00
2026-10-0553.0920.788.575.233.162.313.350.591.340.440.360.280.140.100.050.090.100.030.00
2026-10-0251.0924.498.904.953.581.971.790.841.120.420.260.170.100.120.020.060.090.040.00
2026-10-0159.2720.347.804.182.892.410.090.490.890.330.530.250.150.090.090.100.070.040.00
2026-09-3049.0127.028.834.703.612.390.730.871.430.440.360.190.100.110.070.060.060.040.00
2026-09-2952.5426.667.454.322.782.550.450.711.020.380.380.230.110.120.050.080.110.070.00
2026-09-2849.8323.3510.435.773.212.710.791.001.460.390.370.260.080.120.060.050.070.050.00
2026-09-2551.4522.359.545.245.082.040.520.731.570.410.320.250.090.140.040.100.050.080.00
2026-09-2457.5717.369.585.103.642.360.120.851.450.500.560.310.120.150.110.090.070.060.00
2026-09-2352.1222.338.034.844.412.242.800.631.230.390.320.290.080.080.010.080.080.040.00
2026-09-2252.2325.948.224.553.062.090.930.701.130.380.230.190.060.080.040.050.060.070.00
2026-09-2150.3724.138.774.913.862.681.130.881.460.490.340.280.190.120.130.080.100.080.00
2026-09-1839.3343.615.282.761.661.214.170.420.730.210.210.140.060.050.050.040.040.030.00
2026-09-1749.5123.919.075.204.723.360.500.871.440.450.290.220.120.080.050.100.040.040.00
2026-09-1652.6222.499.605.583.112.180.120.911.450.560.340.310.140.160.160.100.090.070.00
2026-09-1560.1217.137.774.823.532.710.190.911.170.400.530.330.090.080.030.080.050.060.00
2026-09-1449.4723.369.855.773.922.560.671.231.360.460.400.340.110.160.080.110.090.060.00
2026-09-1150.0923.169.395.464.382.690.141.221.400.520.480.320.140.190.130.120.090.090.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions