chartexchange

INTC
Intel Corp
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 29, 2026 3:59:59 PM EDT
92.08USD-3.611%(-3.45)111,507,641
Pre-marketOct 29, 2026 9:29:30 AM EDT
93.00USD-2.648%(-2.53)
After-hoursOct 29, 2026 4:59:50 PM EDT
76.41USD-17.018%(-15.67)
72.72Bid73.30Ask0.58Spread
INTC Exchange Volume Summary · 2026-10-29

INTC’s Lit Exchange Volume on 2026-10-29 was 76,571,747, which is 57.10% of the day’s total volume. Over the past 30 days, Lit Exchange Volume has averaged 48.92% of total volume.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange142.90%57,525,74051.08%
Nasdaq GSM25.75%34,534,01724.55%
NYSE Arca14.64%19,632,0488.63%
Cboe EDGX6.46%8,665,0534.85%
Cboe BZX3.09%4,141,0013.39%
IEX2.10%2,822,4382.52%
MEMX1.86%2,492,9871.19%
CHX1.46%1,959,5751.60%
NYSE0.52%698,1190.78%
Cboe EDGA0.37%492,3300.33%
MIAX Pearl0.30%395,9680.40%
Cboe BYX0.21%287,6990.23%
Nasdaq BX0.14%187,8500.11%
NYSE American0.06%80,5830.10%
NYSE National0.05%65,9450.07%
TXSE0.03%45,2360.06%
Nasdaq PHLX0.03%37,6800.06%
24X National0.02%27,8170.04%
LTSE0.00%5,4010.00%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

INTC Volume by Exchange

Loading…

INTC Volume by Exchange

Loading…

INTC Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
BZX
IEXMEMXCHXNYSECboe
EDGA
MIAX
Pearl
Cboe
BYX
Nasdaq
BX
NYSE
American
NYSE
National
TXSENasdaq
PHLX
24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2942.9025.7514.646.463.092.101.861.460.520.370.300.210.140.060.050.030.030.020.00
2026-10-2850.7423.769.014.853.403.241.470.980.960.410.510.240.080.080.110.090.050.030.00
2026-10-2749.1926.468.374.333.443.001.181.490.920.430.420.370.100.080.120.050.050.020.00
2026-10-2652.4424.357.885.373.403.091.050.070.910.500.420.200.080.070.050.030.050.020.00
2026-10-2354.5121.578.374.803.632.601.201.450.670.290.420.220.050.070.030.030.040.070.00
2026-10-2247.4528.337.974.973.333.111.081.360.880.310.450.210.210.070.120.060.050.030.00
2026-10-2151.8423.918.414.773.323.871.040.640.810.390.430.210.070.080.050.050.070.020.00
2026-10-2056.7417.998.615.583.693.321.030.650.830.520.440.270.080.090.040.030.050.030.00
2026-10-1952.6823.057.685.253.972.861.230.890.790.390.410.310.140.090.110.060.060.030.00
2026-10-1647.7625.177.014.793.432.390.866.740.780.200.360.250.060.080.030.030.050.020.00
2026-10-1546.7525.688.964.914.012.711.073.191.200.350.400.270.150.140.080.090.040.020.00
2026-10-1447.7727.629.295.083.242.501.021.410.970.260.350.190.070.100.020.040.040.030.00
2026-10-1358.7120.188.544.112.842.421.000.300.630.290.370.220.110.080.060.060.050.040.00
2026-10-1254.7322.847.993.913.712.740.831.750.570.170.290.180.070.070.030.060.030.050.00
2026-10-0956.4618.848.065.132.923.251.291.850.940.280.460.130.060.080.050.120.040.050.00
2026-10-0853.5521.849.375.143.522.641.140.570.890.230.400.290.090.100.080.050.070.050.00
2026-10-0757.0719.429.364.913.651.831.290.620.600.220.470.150.100.110.060.030.070.050.00
2026-10-0654.4821.277.885.033.052.371.282.490.820.230.480.180.100.120.060.040.090.040.00
2026-10-0553.0920.788.575.233.162.311.343.350.590.360.440.280.140.100.090.050.100.030.00
2026-10-0251.0924.498.904.953.581.971.121.790.840.260.420.170.100.120.060.020.090.040.00
2026-10-0159.2720.347.804.182.892.410.890.090.490.530.330.250.150.090.100.090.070.040.00
2026-09-3049.0127.028.834.703.612.391.430.730.870.360.440.190.100.110.060.070.060.040.00
2026-09-2952.5426.667.454.322.782.551.020.450.710.380.380.230.110.120.080.050.110.070.00
2026-09-2849.8323.3510.435.773.212.711.460.791.000.370.390.260.080.120.050.060.070.050.00
2026-09-2551.4522.359.545.245.082.041.570.520.730.320.410.250.090.140.100.040.050.080.00
INTC Dark PoolExplore dark pool price levels and individual off-exchange prints.Check it out