chartexchange

ICON
Icon Energy Corp. Common stock
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 23, 2026 2:40:27 PM EDT
0.90USD-0.746%(-0.01)19,867
ICON Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 6,432, which is 32.38% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 13,430 (67.62%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 51.65%, and the average Lit volume 48.35%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Nasdaq GSM34.61%6,87516.70%
Off Exchange132.38%6,43251.65%
Cboe EDGA21.71%4,3134.07%
NYSE Arca4.34%86315.78%
Cboe EDGX3.45%6864.83%
MEMX2.52%5004.40%
TXSE0.50%1000.26%
IEX0.20%400.43%
Cboe BZX0.18%360.61%
Cboe BYX0.08%160.68%
MIAX Pearl0.01%10.20%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

ICON Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ICON Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ICON Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateNasdaq
GSM
Off
Exchange1
Cboe
EDGA
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
MEMXTXSEIEXCboe
BZX
Cboe
BYX
MIAX
Pearl
NYSENYSE
American
Nasdaq
BX
NYSE
National
Nasdaq
PHLX
24X
National
LTSECHX
2026-10-2334.6132.3821.714.343.452.520.500.200.180.080.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2213.7777.200.001.361.933.650.750.000.950.000.000.380.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-212.2889.092.555.080.910.010.000.000.000.080.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2015.3261.391.957.6610.130.060.000.000.013.470.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1914.4476.970.591.883.840.940.000.650.000.700.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1612.5042.622.2127.1513.790.240.000.760.360.010.280.000.070.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1514.6150.751.8220.472.387.050.090.410.450.530.450.510.070.210.170.030.000.000.00
2026-10-1419.2440.206.6612.4212.687.990.000.370.000.000.000.000.000.440.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1348.4022.060.0926.970.720.640.000.010.001.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1214.5245.800.0123.579.535.290.000.000.000.900.000.000.000.370.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0920.9641.459.443.257.2812.380.001.642.561.050.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0810.2158.720.4919.493.815.210.000.470.870.470.000.260.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0722.9736.975.506.7810.457.200.000.009.970.150.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0644.3943.382.117.920.130.620.000.550.000.010.890.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0513.7173.090.1512.820.000.000.000.000.200.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-028.1686.130.331.720.000.630.003.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-019.1576.650.6210.041.020.420.001.470.000.630.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3053.5331.790.007.542.154.340.620.000.000.000.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-293.0548.350.0034.0811.811.600.000.000.000.350.000.000.000.000.000.000.760.000.00
2026-09-289.2968.552.974.974.950.820.000.008.130.000.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2512.7946.090.0038.951.530.000.000.000.000.630.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2413.7667.200.002.452.5112.770.000.000.001.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2314.8378.010.003.531.520.960.041.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2249.6031.894.287.764.970.370.000.001.050.080.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2146.4244.670.661.830.822.300.551.341.020.390.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions