chartexchange

CREV
Carbon Revolution Public Limited
stockNASDAQ

InactiveFeb 6, 2026
0.4021USD-63.445%(-0.6979)823,666
CREV Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 454,259, which is 55.15% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 369,407 (44.85%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 56.61%, and the average Lit volume 43.39%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange155.15%454,25956.61%
NYSE Arca18.50%152,41913.92%
Nasdaq GSM10.45%86,03313.95%
MEMX5.15%42,4292.79%
Cboe EDGX4.39%36,1717.70%
Cboe EDGA2.36%19,4020.59%
MIAX Pearl1.47%12,1421.35%
Cboe BZX1.32%10,8671.39%
IEX0.65%5,3640.78%
Nasdaq BX0.24%1,9510.31%
Cboe BYX0.18%1,4870.30%
NYSE0.11%9420.27%
Nasdaq PHLX0.02%2000.02%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

CREV Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CREV Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CREV Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 4
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSE
Arca
Nasdaq
GSM
MEMXCboe
EDGX
Cboe
EDGA
MIAX
Pearl
Cboe
BZX
IEXNasdaq
BX
Cboe
BYX
NYSENasdaq
PHLX
NYSE
National
NYSE
American
CHX
2026-02-0655.1518.5010.455.154.392.361.471.320.650.240.180.110.020.000.000.00
2026-02-0567.214.4114.825.103.400.000.002.672.180.000.090.110.000.000.000.00
2026-02-0471.245.426.250.0515.380.000.120.401.100.000.040.000.000.000.000.00
2026-02-0328.794.175.350.0753.240.000.000.008.380.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-02-0263.225.1820.560.532.550.000.000.015.290.532.130.000.000.000.000.00
2026-01-3049.4410.785.330.4219.870.760.008.155.200.080.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-01-2937.316.7128.395.5014.780.000.002.310.004.990.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-01-2852.545.8625.751.1011.980.000.000.321.890.550.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-01-2732.8810.7848.200.000.980.260.000.914.020.791.180.000.000.000.000.00
2026-01-2667.4711.879.880.776.950.000.000.391.910.000.760.000.000.000.000.00
2026-01-2361.1712.1220.270.003.930.510.000.271.430.290.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-01-2267.624.6023.040.011.460.520.000.281.800.000.680.000.000.000.000.00
2026-01-2159.659.7327.220.030.350.240.000.681.950.000.000.160.000.000.000.00
2026-01-2077.043.0814.440.403.260.000.000.350.110.590.730.000.000.000.000.00
2026-01-1684.102.409.070.780.940.000.031.220.570.570.000.290.020.000.000.00
2026-01-1554.0214.6015.410.0011.470.000.001.172.750.580.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-01-1477.091.9213.763.831.770.000.000.410.010.000.550.000.000.660.000.00
2026-01-1327.730.3037.562.1216.890.290.0014.051.060.000.020.000.000.000.000.00
2026-01-1271.113.1017.100.007.200.000.000.000.000.001.490.000.000.000.000.00
2026-01-0931.030.6522.312.154.911.0133.011.613.280.000.000.000.050.000.000.00
2026-01-0863.840.2432.490.001.950.520.000.970.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-01-0768.566.0719.290.002.310.640.002.550.590.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-01-0675.069.6012.441.480.490.030.010.120.470.000.290.000.010.000.000.00
2026-01-0552.889.2423.120.332.491.420.023.702.690.003.640.390.100.000.000.00
2026-01-0240.709.6420.460.439.450.002.602.921.670.010.2711.190.640.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions