chartexchange

CDIOW
Cardio Diagnostics Holdings Inc. Warrant
stockNASDAQWarrant

At CloseOct 21, 2026
0.012USD-2.439%(-0.00)32,285
0.0100Bid0.0100Ask0.0100Spread
CDIOW Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 17,007, which is 52.68% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 15,278 (47.32%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 31.42%, and the average Lit volume 68.58%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange152.68%17,00731.42%
NYSE Arca38.33%12,37630.65%
Cboe EDGA6.19%2,0007.87%
Nasdaq GSM1.86%60012.13%
MIAX Pearl0.31%1003.22%
MEMX0.31%1007.43%
TXSE0.31%1002.84%
Cboe EDGX0.01%22.22%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

CDIOW Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CDIOW Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CDIOW Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 9
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGA
Nasdaq
GSM
MIAX
Pearl
MEMXTXSECboe
EDGX
24X
National
Cboe
BYX
Cboe
BZX
IEXNYSENasdaq
PHLX
2026-10-2152.6838.336.191.860.310.310.310.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2092.177.820.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1940.6643.805.980.150.003.000.006.410.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-160.000.000.000.000.00100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1556.430.610.1511.290.0031.520.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-141.1919.462.6746.320.0027.990.002.380.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-137.3435.1032.821.6521.022.080.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-120.0355.840.4222.440.0021.100.000.170.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-090.0045.109.876.413.953.7414.744.9411.240.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0813.7321.5811.211.4749.062.950.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-070.000.0013.0486.920.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-061.7592.800.003.830.000.000.001.620.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-050.270.000.099.060.0090.580.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0127.9830.5135.260.740.000.740.003.300.000.740.740.000.000.00
2026-09-2967.7513.112.1916.950.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-280.000.000.00100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-236.8492.770.390.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2250.6949.210.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-210.0098.180.000.000.001.820.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-180.000.0089.000.000.000.000.0011.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1747.380.000.0029.530.0023.090.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1689.680.0010.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1547.764.4947.760.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-110.000.008.7570.7920.450.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-100.000.000.000.000.00100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions