chartexchange

QMAR
FT Vest Growth-100 Buffer ETF - March
stockBATSETF

At CloseOct 23, 2026 3:59:45 PM EDT
38.00USD-0.053%(-0.02)12,058
QMAR Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 824, which is 6.83% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 11,233 (93.17%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 59.54%, and the average Lit volume 40.46%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Cboe BZX69.00%8,31910.36%
IEX7.46%9005.82%
Off Exchange16.83%82459.54%
NYSE4.98%6001.71%
NYSE Arca3.63%4384.32%
Nasdaq BX2.49%3001.50%
Nasdaq GSM2.49%3003.20%
MEMX1.33%1603.41%
Cboe BYX0.83%1001.12%
MIAX Pearl0.83%1002.29%
NYSE American0.13%161.04%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

QMAR Volume by Exchange

Loading…

QMAR Volume by Exchange

Loading…

QMAR Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateCboe
BZX
IEXOff
Exchange1
NYSENYSE
Arca
Nasdaq
BX
Nasdaq
GSM
MEMXCboe
BYX
MIAX
Pearl
NYSE
American
NYSE
National
Cboe
EDGX
TXSECboe
EDGA
CHXNasdaq
PHLX
24X
National
2026-10-2369.007.466.834.983.632.492.491.330.830.830.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-224.827.2140.327.153.043.015.277.134.514.450.518.242.081.130.750.380.000.00
2026-10-212.181.4375.550.002.860.006.101.430.001.430.474.282.860.001.430.000.000.00
2026-10-204.482.7170.865.433.620.002.713.850.002.710.900.002.710.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-193.890.0089.060.002.010.280.830.371.420.000.000.071.370.010.000.000.690.00
2026-10-164.546.3665.443.392.122.833.601.432.120.710.721.412.500.002.120.000.710.00
2026-10-154.990.0088.300.004.950.000.000.040.000.001.670.000.060.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-140.008.1377.300.000.000.000.278.170.006.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-132.720.0089.310.003.050.000.000.150.000.000.180.004.580.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-120.000.0094.440.000.000.043.660.000.000.000.000.001.870.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-090.3026.0152.301.062.651.493.054.810.001.131.610.003.460.002.120.000.000.00
2026-10-080.280.0050.200.0023.290.015.962.620.002.623.350.002.490.009.180.000.000.00
2026-10-0712.887.5544.620.007.151.729.482.800.002.581.720.012.580.002.581.722.580.00
2026-10-068.416.0849.720.0012.500.0014.184.050.004.050.000.001.010.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-051.710.0097.870.000.140.110.140.000.000.000.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0235.610.0156.900.004.260.101.040.000.000.000.010.000.960.001.100.000.000.00
2026-10-0110.621.2358.040.006.910.613.221.231.951.231.412.461.951.236.670.610.610.00
2026-09-300.110.0096.160.003.590.000.000.000.000.000.070.070.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2912.160.0071.220.008.940.000.000.120.000.000.280.007.290.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2817.796.6948.020.005.371.920.008.950.005.373.630.000.000.002.260.000.000.00
2026-09-251.942.9573.680.634.042.491.341.901.251.830.301.251.250.005.160.000.000.00
2026-09-248.790.0079.570.009.871.680.000.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2320.4210.2147.450.000.801.570.229.880.797.071.590.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-220.0211.3879.120.000.030.001.991.750.001.753.490.000.470.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-210.342.1386.600.000.000.002.892.450.005.230.360.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions