chartexchange

ATCH
AtlasClear Holdings, Inc.
stockNYSEAMERICAN

At CloseOct 20, 2026 3:55:01 PM EDT
0.16USD+0.612%(+0.00)259,417
Pre-marketOct 21, 2026 9:25:30 AM EDT
0.164USD+0.306%(+0.001)
After-hoursOct 20, 2026 4:36:30 PM EDT
0.1636USD-0.547%(-0.0009)
0.1400Bid0.1900Ask0.0500Spread
ATCH Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 97,458, which is 46.57% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 111,827 (53.43%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 63.16%, and the average Lit volume 36.84%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange146.57%97,45863.16%
NYSE Arca32.50%68,00914.01%
Cboe EDGX11.69%24,4695.84%
Cboe EDGA5.71%11,9483.88%
NYSE American1.63%3,4212.39%
Nasdaq GSM0.57%1,1893.97%
Cboe BZX0.38%8001.23%
MEMX0.38%7973.56%
MIAX Pearl0.33%6940.64%
Cboe BYX0.24%5000.23%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

ATCH Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ATCH Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ATCH Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
EDGA
NYSE
American
Nasdaq
GSM
Cboe
BZX
MEMXMIAX
Pearl
Cboe
BYX
IEXTXSENYSE24X
National
NYSE
National
Nasdaq
BX
Nasdaq
PHLX
CHXLTSE
2026-10-2146.5732.5011.695.711.630.570.380.380.330.240.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2077.206.930.491.409.560.681.151.130.210.280.480.240.190.030.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1975.904.097.485.544.100.480.061.420.140.130.360.240.040.000.000.010.000.000.00
2026-10-1670.4211.054.111.397.121.330.252.570.720.380.420.130.060.020.020.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1578.358.263.231.202.502.020.352.730.340.100.740.080.070.000.010.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1469.556.821.756.833.302.571.901.683.420.600.410.540.560.020.020.010.000.000.00
2026-10-1365.1412.421.665.856.701.470.892.680.600.760.250.051.480.030.020.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1271.318.811.126.954.881.240.482.250.910.130.960.640.220.000.010.050.040.000.00
2026-10-0966.567.611.686.477.663.090.560.722.320.630.901.310.290.030.040.050.080.000.00
2026-10-0861.1416.380.844.384.221.972.753.781.190.700.851.170.510.020.050.000.040.000.00
2026-10-0752.7326.392.944.595.211.461.411.930.990.970.210.220.830.030.040.020.020.010.00
2026-10-0656.7113.983.694.485.724.422.683.400.531.990.490.251.510.030.010.050.070.000.00
2026-10-0559.826.051.722.817.547.860.462.483.273.012.861.810.320.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0262.148.172.472.146.812.623.463.613.130.160.603.260.770.450.050.050.060.030.03
2026-10-0157.753.653.843.9813.664.762.004.251.720.731.071.410.570.000.000.020.570.000.00
2026-09-3061.879.771.665.756.811.980.604.571.460.332.661.540.460.010.120.070.290.040.00
2026-09-2970.037.381.382.747.074.211.051.921.040.511.450.700.440.020.030.040.000.000.00
2026-09-2861.0010.256.685.097.024.880.891.810.920.150.920.270.020.040.000.030.020.000.00
2026-09-2573.537.293.712.714.773.310.972.070.460.100.300.630.110.020.020.000.010.000.00
2026-09-2461.2015.846.934.181.353.861.163.980.540.150.330.180.210.010.000.080.000.000.00
2026-09-2375.109.882.471.552.272.390.444.250.490.290.660.060.140.010.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2269.797.870.612.375.087.832.352.080.300.500.130.380.590.000.090.020.010.000.00
2026-09-2167.877.511.796.303.475.400.213.911.200.670.810.600.170.050.000.030.000.000.00
2026-09-1860.2110.522.165.5714.632.451.561.820.310.160.230.100.260.000.000.010.000.000.00
2026-09-1765.2913.465.811.650.947.111.882.930.270.080.070.090.270.030.010.080.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions