chartexchange

LVWR
LiveWire Group, Inc.
stockNYSE

Market OpenOct 12, 2026 12:44:10 PM EDT
1.72USD+6.522%(+0.11)117,914
1.7000Bid1.7200Ask0.0200Spread
LVWR Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 58,892, which is 66.66% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 29,459 (33.34%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 57.29%, and the average Lit volume 42.71%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange166.66%58,89257.29%
IEX9.86%8,7105.10%
Nasdaq GSM7.44%6,5727.46%
NYSE6.06%5,35413.07%
NYSE Arca3.27%2,8937.08%
Cboe EDGX2.83%2,5023.94%
Cboe BZX2.73%2,4142.69%
MEMX0.92%8131.27%
Cboe EDGA0.11%1000.26%
MIAX Pearl0.11%1000.62%
NYSE National0.00%10.11%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

LVWR Volume by Exchange

Loading…

LVWR Volume by Exchange

Loading…

LVWR Volume by Exchange · History

Date
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions