chartexchange

LEN
Lennar Corporation Class A
stockNYSE

Market OpenOct 13, 2026 3:06:39 PM EDT
75.02USD+0.496%(+0.37)2,591,710
Pre-marketOct 13, 2026 9:12:30 AM EDT
75.94USD+1.728%(+1.29)
75.01Bid75.23Ask0.22Spread
LEN Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 1,293,013, which is 51.66% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 1,210,141 (48.34%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 44.49%, and the average Lit volume 55.51%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange151.66%1,293,01344.49%
NYSE14.92%373,46928.10%
Nasdaq GSM11.97%299,6408.52%
Cboe BZX5.97%149,4143.57%
IEX4.83%120,8264.60%
NYSE Arca4.37%109,3984.58%
Cboe EDGX3.13%78,4052.88%
MEMX1.31%32,7160.83%
Cboe EDGA0.40%10,0680.44%
CHX0.34%8,5350.52%
Cboe BYX0.25%6,2630.41%
MIAX Pearl0.24%5,9890.22%
NYSE American0.15%3,7220.14%
NYSE National0.15%3,6770.23%
Nasdaq BX0.14%3,4300.27%
24X National0.09%2,1640.03%
Nasdaq PHLX0.08%1,9200.13%
TXSE0.02%5050.02%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

LEN Volume by Exchange

Loading…

LEN Volume by Exchange

Loading…

LEN Volume by Exchange · History

Date
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions