chartexchange

HAFN
Hafnia Limited
stockNYSE

Market OpenOct 21, 2026 12:41:37 PM EDT
10.43USD+2.557%(+0.26)1,270,822
Pre-marketOct 21, 2026 9:26:30 AM EDT
10.13USD-0.393%(-0.04)
10.42Bid10.43Ask0.01Spread
HAFN Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 254,992, which is 21.33% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 940,489 (78.67%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 29.96%, and the average Lit volume 70.04%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Nasdaq GSM29.76%355,81216.18%
NYSE28.66%342,64031.69%
Off Exchange121.33%254,99229.96%
IEX6.43%76,8206.76%
NYSE Arca4.91%58,7434.14%
Cboe BZX3.25%38,8033.23%
Cboe EDGX2.72%32,5633.19%
Cboe EDGA0.79%9,4290.89%
MEMX0.67%8,0070.92%
Cboe BYX0.64%7,6131.11%
NYSE National0.49%5,8660.95%
MIAX Pearl0.21%2,5200.34%
Nasdaq PHLX0.07%8750.14%
Nasdaq BX0.06%7000.09%
CHX0.01%600.13%
NYSE American0.00%300.15%
24X National0.00%80.03%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

HAFN Volume by Exchange

Loading…

HAFN Volume by Exchange

Loading…

HAFN Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateNasdaq
GSM
NYSEOff
Exchange1
IEXNYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
EDGA
MEMXCboe
BYX
NYSE
National
MIAX
Pearl
Nasdaq
PHLX
Nasdaq
BX
CHXNYSE
American
24X
National
TXSELTSE
2026-10-2129.7628.6621.336.434.913.252.720.790.670.640.490.210.070.060.010.000.000.000.00
2026-10-2012.6531.8730.767.323.363.212.611.351.651.700.660.740.720.040.530.730.010.080.00
2026-10-1915.6735.4328.216.724.073.582.290.601.080.490.240.350.250.260.210.470.020.060.00
2026-10-1616.6030.8533.048.123.392.562.700.420.600.650.480.320.120.050.070.020.020.000.00
2026-10-1521.8635.0822.096.354.483.233.750.671.080.450.360.200.050.100.030.020.030.170.00
2026-10-1417.5732.3432.155.193.933.072.720.580.880.520.260.290.100.190.030.030.030.120.00
2026-10-1317.3828.7632.696.374.203.932.950.680.960.780.750.300.050.050.020.080.060.010.00
2026-10-1215.6824.8737.475.844.633.002.401.830.731.411.570.180.070.120.010.060.030.110.00
2026-10-0914.6334.1532.935.733.803.162.860.560.750.290.390.330.100.040.030.190.040.030.00
2026-10-0816.7525.6429.358.125.774.123.841.120.832.271.100.370.210.170.000.180.000.150.00
2026-10-0714.2326.2834.197.523.042.242.852.540.652.243.580.250.090.120.020.050.030.070.00
2026-10-0618.1733.8229.895.443.872.662.740.701.020.580.530.200.050.140.010.020.000.170.00
2026-10-0515.3824.1338.499.383.293.252.180.980.680.850.550.210.010.110.120.260.010.130.00
2026-10-0213.3230.8132.758.233.614.113.500.760.860.590.200.320.210.100.260.280.000.090.00
2026-10-0118.0635.6827.595.683.793.112.760.431.150.420.390.300.120.020.130.260.020.080.00
2026-09-3016.3738.9124.705.094.723.443.620.450.780.310.250.360.060.030.640.100.010.140.00
2026-09-2918.0436.0518.335.455.073.813.941.461.193.162.310.510.210.050.110.060.040.190.00
2026-09-2813.8129.0132.169.013.242.372.651.770.502.711.800.120.060.140.270.130.000.240.00
2026-09-2513.9526.1433.778.073.962.872.510.990.943.092.710.360.090.110.020.120.000.300.00
2026-09-2415.8535.0627.917.214.383.293.120.510.840.570.470.300.070.040.150.090.020.120.00
2026-09-2315.4031.3030.658.894.613.262.770.650.940.650.320.280.020.080.060.120.000.000.00
2026-09-2215.2927.5431.826.567.013.743.550.841.220.670.500.510.290.100.110.070.120.050.00
2026-09-2116.6540.6025.285.273.463.013.380.250.770.360.260.450.070.030.020.040.040.060.00
2026-09-1810.0128.3437.467.762.762.603.290.960.632.033.450.340.210.120.010.040.000.000.00
2026-09-1711.5335.2232.876.144.202.733.590.640.900.420.300.470.080.180.330.320.000.090.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions