chartexchange

ZKIN
ZK International Group Co., Ltd
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 19, 2026
1.56USD0.000%(0.00)11,314
1.2800Bid2.1500Ask0.8700Spread
ZKIN Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 3,798, which is 33.57% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 7,516 (66.43%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 50.34%, and the average Lit volume 49.66%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange133.57%3,79850.34%
NYSE National22.23%2,5150.31%
Nasdaq GSM17.42%1,97123.85%
NYSE Arca15.60%1,76512.27%
MEMX3.76%4250.90%
Cboe BYX2.66%3010.72%
Cboe EDGX2.59%2936.85%
Cboe BZX1.70%1921.19%
LTSE0.42%470.00%
Nasdaq PHLX0.06%70.01%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

ZKIN Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ZKIN Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ZKIN Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSE
National
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
MEMXCboe
BYX
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
BZX
LTSENasdaq
PHLX
NYSECboe
EDGA
Nasdaq
BX
NYSE
American
IEXMIAX
Pearl
TXSECHX24X
National
2026-10-2033.5722.2317.4215.603.762.662.591.700.420.060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1916.060.2858.214.640.000.001.2717.620.000.000.820.590.470.040.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1632.280.1744.930.490.470.2020.920.250.000.000.000.030.250.000.010.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1539.500.0048.470.000.000.001.320.120.000.000.000.002.930.001.466.200.000.000.00
2026-10-1454.110.0037.355.480.290.871.920.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1339.720.0033.5817.740.000.008.960.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1249.290.0013.754.510.630.0431.770.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0925.950.0017.174.430.002.9443.292.800.000.000.000.001.000.152.260.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0861.840.0028.365.420.000.004.380.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0752.681.1025.482.202.209.512.033.570.000.000.000.001.240.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0622.372.0720.3536.560.003.968.271.570.000.000.001.570.880.002.410.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0554.795.5517.894.351.070.718.261.470.000.001.190.672.700.001.340.010.000.000.00
2026-10-0254.470.0034.421.470.262.580.703.530.000.000.000.000.000.002.580.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0169.720.0023.683.210.000.562.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3017.310.348.9736.004.972.6629.550.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.200.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2956.340.0026.992.780.012.196.863.080.000.000.000.000.740.000.001.020.000.000.00
2026-09-2856.700.0727.396.840.670.453.741.010.000.000.021.700.420.100.720.030.140.000.00
2026-09-2550.560.2925.2610.001.130.897.290.860.000.000.250.220.510.001.691.050.000.000.00
2026-09-2462.300.009.1424.050.240.012.000.330.000.000.000.130.300.001.500.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2350.450.0025.6713.340.670.385.171.080.000.000.080.320.140.020.911.730.000.000.03
2026-09-2242.460.0018.785.232.062.0919.110.970.000.070.020.221.230.000.896.760.010.000.10
2026-09-2141.970.0033.2417.830.000.000.920.000.000.000.000.001.090.002.502.450.000.000.00
2026-09-1878.910.0014.027.070.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1769.670.0018.906.792.470.021.200.710.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.240.000.000.00
2026-09-1659.370.0024.101.544.510.004.910.000.000.000.000.010.000.010.005.550.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions