chartexchange

XCH
XCHG Limited
stockNASDAQADR

At CloseOct 13, 2026 3:23:49 PM EDT
2.11USD-14.257%(-0.35)16,781
1.4100Bid2.6700Ask1.2600Spread
XCH Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 9,340, which is 55.66% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 7,440 (44.34%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 42.50%, and the average Lit volume 57.50%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange155.66%9,34042.50%
Nasdaq GSM19.40%3,25615.11%
MEMX8.66%1,4532.59%
NYSE Arca6.92%1,16129.14%
IEX2.83%4751.02%
Cboe EDGX2.60%4375.72%
Cboe BZX1.57%2641.60%
NYSE0.66%1100.02%
Cboe BYX0.64%1080.22%
MIAX Pearl0.59%991.50%
Nasdaq BX0.20%330.25%
Nasdaq PHLX0.14%240.02%
LTSE0.10%160.06%
NYSE National0.02%40.06%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

XCH Volume by Exchange

Loading…

XCH Volume by Exchange

Loading…

XCH Volume by Exchange · History

Date
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions