chartexchange

WINA
Winmark Corp
stockNASDAQ

Market OpenOct 12, 2026 12:17:43 PM EDT
290.65USD-0.413%(-1.21)19,848
288.53Bid291.00Ask2.47Spread
Pre-marketOct 12, 2026 9:19:30 AM EDT
292.00USD+0.048%(+0.14)
WINA Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 6,790, which is 34.53% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 12,876 (65.47%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 40.05%, and the average Lit volume 59.95%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange134.53%6,79040.05%
Nasdaq GSM20.35%4,00333.12%
Cboe EDGX16.45%3,2354.22%
MEMX10.29%2,0244.27%
NYSE Arca6.05%1,1895.60%
MIAX Pearl4.48%8821.84%
Nasdaq BX2.37%4671.00%
Cboe BZX2.02%3982.90%
IEX1.51%2973.63%
NYSE0.87%1710.84%
Cboe BYX0.79%1560.64%
CHX0.17%330.70%
NYSE National0.07%140.53%
Cboe EDGA0.03%50.36%
Nasdaq PHLX0.01%20.14%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

WINA Volume by Exchange

Loading…

WINA Volume by Exchange

Loading…

WINA Volume by Exchange · History

Date
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions