chartexchange

VICR
Vicor Corp
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 13, 2026 3:59:55 PM EDT
267.26USD+3.030%(+7.86)1,052,250
Pre-marketOct 13, 2026 9:24:30 AM EDT
247.17USD-4.715%(-12.23)
After-hoursOct 13, 2026 4:37:30 PM EDT
267.24USD-0.007%(-0.02)
260.00Bid267.95Ask7.95Spread
VICR Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 519,631, which is 49.46% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 531,072 (50.54%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 48.84%, and the average Lit volume 51.16%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange149.46%519,63148.84%
Nasdaq GSM31.68%332,91428.39%
IEX4.67%49,0384.62%
NYSE Arca3.55%37,3106.43%
Cboe BZX2.57%26,9913.30%
Cboe EDGX2.40%25,1733.62%
Cboe BYX1.59%16,6740.86%
NYSE0.97%10,2101.20%
NYSE National0.91%9,6130.29%
Nasdaq BX0.86%9,0250.38%
MEMX0.69%7,2981.05%
Cboe EDGA0.34%3,6000.37%
Nasdaq PHLX0.08%8300.17%
CHX0.06%6730.08%
MIAX Pearl0.06%6140.24%
TXSE0.04%4440.02%
NYSE American0.04%4370.13%
LTSE0.02%2160.01%
24X National0.00%120.03%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

VICR Volume by Exchange

Loading…

VICR Volume by Exchange

Loading…

VICR Volume by Exchange · History

Date
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions