chartexchange

SPWR
SunPower Inc. Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 16, 2026 3:59:48 PM EDT
0.25USD-4.038%(-0.01)1,587,140
Pre-marketOct 16, 2026 8:29:30 AM EDT
0.2607USD+0.269%(+0.0007)
After-hoursOct 16, 2026 4:52:30 PM EDT
0.2501USD+0.240%(+0.0006)
SPWR Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 1,037,727, which is 65.24% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 553,001 (34.76%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 63.60%, and the average Lit volume 36.40%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange165.24%1,037,72763.60%
Nasdaq GSM12.83%204,15214.03%
NYSE Arca6.48%103,0185.75%
Cboe EDGA3.60%57,3293.12%
Cboe EDGX3.00%47,7253.33%
MEMX2.67%42,5135.50%
TXSE1.91%30,3260.67%
IEX1.67%26,5261.05%
Cboe BZX1.25%19,8301.24%
MIAX Pearl0.95%15,1390.75%
Cboe BYX0.19%3,0620.29%
24X National0.08%1,2000.02%
Nasdaq PHLX0.04%6000.07%
NYSE National0.04%5810.13%
Nasdaq BX0.03%5000.12%
NYSE0.03%5000.28%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

SPWR Volume by Exchange

Loading…

SPWR Volume by Exchange

Loading…

SPWR Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGA
Cboe
EDGX
MEMXTXSEIEXCboe
BZX
MIAX
Pearl
Cboe
BYX
24X
National
Nasdaq
PHLX
NYSE
National
Nasdaq
BX
NYSENYSE
American
CHXLTSE
2026-10-1665.2412.836.483.603.002.671.911.671.250.950.190.080.040.040.030.030.000.000.00
2026-10-1575.598.474.373.051.451.800.701.900.551.700.110.000.000.010.020.260.000.000.00
2026-10-1460.9319.453.402.485.942.431.441.800.610.730.240.020.050.170.070.220.030.000.00
2026-10-1375.808.947.281.591.790.891.240.900.610.350.190.010.050.060.070.210.020.000.00
2026-10-1266.257.975.894.846.352.680.631.132.100.640.290.000.240.310.150.510.010.000.00
2026-10-0968.926.457.921.509.512.880.040.530.751.140.090.060.030.050.000.120.000.000.00
2026-10-0854.2934.905.970.260.992.380.130.620.200.080.040.000.000.050.010.060.000.000.00
2026-10-0756.6012.0510.2411.744.831.830.321.090.680.140.080.000.040.170.020.170.010.000.00
2026-10-0672.168.435.822.183.242.530.522.970.800.920.120.000.030.050.050.120.050.000.00
2026-10-0572.5512.025.092.032.151.680.591.481.020.580.280.000.170.040.030.210.080.000.00
2026-10-0261.2418.949.243.101.101.150.611.461.890.180.140.000.080.080.010.660.130.000.00
2026-10-0162.7316.856.033.563.492.050.091.472.030.320.320.010.000.380.030.640.000.000.00
2026-09-3072.6615.325.680.790.602.810.520.630.300.270.030.020.000.250.020.050.050.000.00
2026-09-2969.2212.457.362.311.123.310.461.231.240.640.150.300.000.020.070.080.030.000.00
2026-09-2872.518.915.722.721.284.430.521.000.620.930.680.000.100.080.180.300.020.000.00
2026-09-2560.6413.736.786.171.955.820.402.360.560.250.530.000.000.040.050.500.220.000.00
2026-09-2461.396.929.995.244.509.530.140.740.460.710.150.000.000.030.040.120.030.000.00
2026-09-2359.8722.325.361.197.301.180.770.540.740.430.010.000.000.120.010.140.020.000.00
2026-09-2252.2922.164.853.072.538.093.440.900.831.180.070.000.080.140.080.300.000.000.00
2026-09-2161.1510.4810.681.993.603.732.471.232.270.670.120.000.040.130.141.260.050.000.00
2026-09-1850.0033.634.102.322.762.910.510.391.081.310.030.020.310.130.070.410.000.000.00
2026-09-1769.4011.254.332.402.865.770.600.711.620.590.130.050.020.020.010.190.030.000.02
2026-09-1658.4111.375.808.405.145.880.611.291.910.360.240.000.020.170.060.330.000.000.00
2026-09-1553.8122.308.282.361.287.370.240.502.350.880.140.000.030.050.080.340.000.000.00
2026-09-1464.7111.674.704.844.164.290.390.910.970.481.560.000.000.500.460.370.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions