chartexchange

RYOJ
rYojbaba Co., Ltd. Common Shares
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 12, 2026 1:44:32 PM EDT
2.96USD-0.337%(-0.01)3,447
2.1600Bid3.6500Ask1.4900Spread
RYOJ Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 993, which is 28.81% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 2,454 (71.19%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 57.53%, and the average Lit volume 42.47%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
NYSE Arca30.87%1,06414.34%
Off Exchange128.81%99357.53%
Nasdaq GSM21.06%72614.30%
Cboe BYX13.69%4720.43%
Nasdaq BX4.09%1411.28%
Cboe EDGX0.78%275.59%
Nasdaq PHLX0.64%220.06%
MIAX Pearl0.06%20.44%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

RYOJ Volume by Exchange

Loading…

RYOJ Volume by Exchange

Loading…

RYOJ Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateNYSE
Arca
Off
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
Cboe
BYX
Nasdaq
BX
Cboe
EDGX
Nasdaq
PHLX
MIAX
Pearl
IEXCboe
EDGA
MEMXCboe
BZX
24X
National
NYSE
American
LTSENYSECHXNYSE
National
TXSE
2026-10-1430.8728.8121.0613.694.090.780.640.060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1315.7876.847.240.000.000.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1230.4646.5318.650.000.000.850.000.002.111.380.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0937.8949.535.970.000.005.660.000.310.000.000.000.630.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0817.0234.5613.771.560.0023.820.006.470.000.002.650.160.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-075.4078.6210.480.000.003.940.000.000.000.001.570.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0622.8463.949.960.530.001.040.000.000.000.000.530.370.790.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0526.5755.386.950.000.007.740.000.000.710.000.522.140.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-024.4878.775.930.003.371.160.000.001.140.001.813.010.000.230.100.010.000.000.00
2026-10-0125.1347.9514.020.004.270.210.001.110.000.004.152.140.000.000.900.130.000.000.00
2026-09-309.6041.5118.211.211.408.630.002.420.000.002.4710.980.002.421.060.000.100.000.00
2026-09-2910.2861.629.973.592.696.950.010.960.630.000.391.540.000.000.030.000.001.340.00
2026-09-2821.2566.055.830.000.003.530.000.750.690.001.470.430.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2527.1943.5515.230.000.8613.160.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2423.0044.3419.900.004.097.320.000.090.960.040.260.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2312.1176.198.690.000.001.600.000.000.000.080.450.870.000.000.000.000.000.010.00
2026-09-2232.2649.9510.540.000.002.830.000.001.260.001.461.690.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-211.1756.9537.542.250.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.220.000.000.000.000.001.820.00
2026-09-1813.9270.745.180.890.005.430.000.000.730.002.041.070.000.000.000.010.000.000.00
2026-09-178.6144.6719.930.020.001.660.000.001.080.000.001.120.000.000.540.0022.260.120.00
2026-09-1616.7147.1720.860.001.914.260.002.610.000.000.493.320.000.090.002.560.000.010.00
2026-09-154.0563.9025.270.050.001.870.000.010.150.013.201.240.000.030.000.020.000.210.00
2026-09-1410.0661.277.353.670.003.890.000.000.200.002.019.140.000.040.002.380.000.000.00
2026-09-118.3166.7916.810.000.166.290.510.170.640.220.000.080.000.000.000.020.000.000.00
2026-09-1025.9261.478.530.000.002.920.000.040.760.000.150.210.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions