chartexchange

ROMA
Roma Green Finance Limited Class A
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 15, 2026
8.34USD-0.358%(-0.03)709
ROMA Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 62, which is 41.61% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 87 (58.39%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 45.24%, and the average Lit volume 54.76%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange141.61%6245.24%
NYSE Arca33.56%5010.45%
Nasdaq GSM16.78%2515.73%
Cboe EDGX6.04%913.91%
NYSE National1.34%20.75%
MEMX0.67%10.76%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

ROMA Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ROMA Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ROMA Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSE
Arca
Nasdaq
GSM
Cboe
EDGX
NYSE
National
MEMXCboe
BZX
IEXMIAX
Pearl
Nasdaq
BX
Cboe
BYX
LTSENYSE
American
Cboe
EDGA
CHXNYSE24X
National
Nasdaq
PHLX
2026-10-1641.6133.5616.786.041.340.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1518.670.7170.725.660.000.144.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1412.6120.8258.067.040.000.001.470.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1332.0642.5110.667.420.070.007.280.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1247.333.3838.086.580.000.891.781.600.360.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0957.145.2926.986.880.531.060.000.000.001.061.060.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0858.8611.3910.138.230.000.0010.760.000.000.630.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0723.1220.6036.685.030.001.010.003.020.007.540.003.020.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0668.063.509.4216.900.690.030.070.030.350.900.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0556.3927.7312.522.770.420.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0228.5515.507.430.415.960.470.690.001.5538.770.000.020.320.320.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0172.315.9013.490.870.010.226.260.050.070.620.000.050.000.150.000.000.000.00
2026-09-307.540.3337.321.960.200.030.020.030.0052.430.000.100.000.000.030.000.000.00
2026-09-2979.055.3213.611.270.000.320.000.000.130.000.130.130.000.000.000.060.000.00
2026-09-2867.100.6419.679.640.640.640.001.410.000.000.000.260.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2570.679.7814.662.440.000.610.001.630.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2479.601.6513.244.040.001.470.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2384.740.863.456.970.130.270.000.073.380.000.000.070.070.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2282.864.684.543.800.842.200.490.420.070.030.000.070.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2160.786.4125.442.910.000.581.940.000.000.001.550.390.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1819.386.1523.551.240.160.1142.145.410.000.001.840.030.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1756.898.4618.370.131.181.1812.070.850.000.000.790.070.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1653.081.7642.821.170.290.150.150.000.000.000.000.590.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-157.508.4228.5651.000.042.030.000.250.060.000.000.040.002.090.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1424.9444.3012.0714.540.001.412.540.090.000.090.000.020.000.000.000.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions