chartexchange

ONB
Old National Bancorp
stockNASDAQ

Market OpenOct 21, 2026 10:49:20 AM EDT
24.63USD-2.802%(-0.71)1,624,370
Pre-marketOct 21, 2026 9:25:30 AM EDT
25.07USD-1.066%(-0.27)
24.62Bid24.63Ask0.01Spread
ONB Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 469,225, which is 34.20% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 902,820 (65.80%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 44.34%, and the average Lit volume 55.66%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange134.20%469,22544.34%
Nasdaq GSM22.67%311,05833.88%
NYSE Arca14.94%205,0395.21%
IEX9.80%134,4996.19%
Cboe BZX6.38%87,5292.67%
Cboe EDGX4.10%56,2531.89%
NYSE3.85%52,7942.75%
MEMX1.30%17,8680.88%
Cboe EDGA0.76%10,3850.38%
Nasdaq BX0.59%8,1290.11%
Nasdaq PHLX0.48%6,5400.09%
MIAX Pearl0.24%3,3210.25%
TXSE0.23%3,1580.09%
Cboe BYX0.20%2,6980.49%
NYSE National0.18%2,4680.58%
NYSE American0.05%6810.09%
CHX0.01%2000.08%
LTSE0.01%2000.00%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

ONB Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ONB Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ONB Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
IEXCboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
NYSEMEMXCboe
EDGA
Nasdaq
BX
Nasdaq
PHLX
MIAX
Pearl
TXSECboe
BYX
NYSE
National
NYSE
American
CHXLTSE24X
National
2026-10-2134.2022.6714.949.806.384.103.851.300.760.590.480.240.230.200.180.050.010.010.00
2026-10-2036.0635.568.028.302.742.264.000.740.300.100.150.240.180.670.600.080.000.000.00
2026-10-1952.4827.405.225.542.631.552.640.490.210.180.110.070.050.440.750.080.160.000.00
2026-10-1628.9948.396.117.252.421.673.050.500.320.050.070.130.110.300.400.140.090.000.00
2026-10-1543.0334.325.009.402.531.731.970.770.160.060.020.140.060.550.210.030.010.000.00
2026-10-1458.9323.774.605.711.751.261.880.830.380.050.000.170.010.260.370.020.020.000.00
2026-10-1361.2922.474.234.452.191.641.780.480.160.090.010.150.020.600.410.030.000.000.00
2026-10-1262.2521.063.605.441.701.812.010.560.400.050.050.120.020.310.580.030.000.000.00
2026-10-0948.3028.064.716.833.112.292.610.740.410.200.210.280.031.091.040.100.000.000.00
2026-10-0850.2132.013.874.972.081.882.840.660.250.040.090.200.080.240.520.050.000.000.00
2026-10-0744.9434.973.655.753.101.982.750.750.360.190.070.260.190.390.600.030.000.000.01
2026-10-0651.6830.134.024.003.221.562.770.770.240.060.040.250.040.680.460.070.000.000.00
2026-10-0542.9537.314.095.152.662.122.100.900.560.060.220.290.030.560.810.040.100.000.04
2026-10-0247.8829.525.765.962.561.712.540.810.450.260.070.300.330.660.810.360.000.000.02
2026-10-0150.5725.096.617.342.121.683.280.850.420.210.040.430.030.480.670.130.040.000.00
2026-09-3057.6725.803.953.682.321.812.470.740.280.040.050.320.020.330.450.010.020.000.04
2026-09-2950.0330.054.335.892.151.692.590.630.230.170.340.200.040.530.740.040.360.000.00
2026-09-2843.5229.377.106.263.532.643.191.110.420.250.060.350.400.750.960.060.000.000.02
2026-09-2546.6032.314.704.413.322.312.931.010.510.150.080.250.050.670.590.050.060.000.00
2026-09-2439.3335.135.667.273.662.843.391.000.290.050.160.250.050.370.420.090.010.000.02
2026-09-2346.3231.014.587.842.632.042.241.090.570.080.210.340.020.380.530.070.020.000.03
2026-09-2250.8230.685.193.742.111.972.481.390.370.020.030.160.040.370.570.020.030.000.00
2026-09-2150.2130.934.836.452.481.321.420.740.290.080.060.220.070.350.480.050.020.000.00
2026-09-1831.7557.342.663.151.380.700.740.520.290.040.120.130.050.310.470.030.310.000.00
2026-09-1741.6235.385.176.402.592.021.841.160.860.140.030.190.050.940.710.380.530.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions