chartexchange

NTSK
Netskope, Inc. Class A Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

Market OpenOct 21, 2026 2:19:35 PM EDT
21.35USD+7.692%(+1.52)2,838,953
21.34Bid21.35Ask0.01Spread
NTSK Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 1,240,818, which is 45.85% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 1,465,185 (54.15%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 40.00%, and the average Lit volume 60.00%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange145.85%1,240,81840.00%
Nasdaq GSM19.32%522,78035.28%
IEX10.56%285,7036.61%
NYSE Arca9.28%251,0686.82%
Cboe BZX4.73%128,0773.63%
Cboe EDGX3.63%98,2072.39%
NYSE1.80%48,7871.80%
Cboe EDGA1.10%29,8890.57%
MEMX1.03%27,8791.11%
Cboe BYX0.61%16,4350.52%
TXSE0.60%16,1430.12%
MIAX Pearl0.50%13,4540.34%
NYSE American0.30%7,9950.16%
NYSE National0.29%7,9640.21%
Nasdaq BX0.25%6,8670.12%
Nasdaq PHLX0.11%2,9240.14%
CHX0.03%8240.16%
24X National0.01%1890.02%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

NTSK Volume by Exchange

Loading…

NTSK Volume by Exchange

Loading…

NTSK Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
IEXNYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
NYSECboe
EDGA
MEMXCboe
BYX
TXSEMIAX
Pearl
NYSE
American
NYSE
National
Nasdaq
BX
Nasdaq
PHLX
CHX24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2145.8519.3210.569.284.733.631.801.101.030.610.600.500.300.290.250.110.030.010.00
2026-10-2042.2140.615.525.321.841.151.040.300.470.320.250.190.090.280.250.090.050.020.00
2026-10-1945.1630.535.378.273.032.042.330.400.900.840.170.270.190.090.140.110.150.010.00
2026-10-1619.8367.762.773.073.240.940.860.310.490.130.080.150.100.050.060.090.030.000.00
2026-10-1538.3328.255.7010.774.933.522.760.752.050.660.220.600.410.250.400.180.180.050.00
2026-10-1454.0725.246.085.192.102.521.340.610.740.920.180.140.130.370.110.110.140.010.00
2026-10-1337.0627.168.7010.954.153.512.920.832.210.960.160.430.140.450.180.070.060.060.00
2026-10-1242.5926.655.029.546.912.752.330.991.190.470.160.300.280.200.190.280.120.040.00
2026-10-0949.3225.016.077.503.293.291.691.031.190.410.080.460.100.210.040.280.010.020.00
2026-10-0837.7444.556.013.692.281.821.330.280.660.600.070.210.070.280.330.050.010.010.00
2026-10-0737.4937.038.365.753.152.991.700.700.720.760.050.260.440.190.060.320.000.030.00
2026-10-0644.8526.935.797.593.864.032.600.851.560.530.170.290.240.180.150.290.030.060.00
2026-10-0534.8036.997.066.515.044.711.940.700.890.380.140.180.150.120.020.210.100.060.00
2026-10-0242.1927.776.568.493.672.922.980.891.790.950.050.540.300.270.050.370.140.080.00
2026-10-0138.5834.728.505.973.352.501.800.341.301.290.040.620.180.650.040.090.020.000.00
2026-09-3038.9136.147.126.524.092.191.760.430.890.470.050.210.060.300.330.130.400.000.00
2026-09-2936.6235.756.027.824.562.332.411.101.580.690.160.420.040.160.160.130.060.000.00
2026-09-2845.7429.687.207.673.201.991.460.511.100.440.110.230.010.260.040.100.240.020.00
2026-09-2542.0030.358.877.693.472.002.120.530.960.830.150.310.060.200.080.080.290.000.00
2026-09-2444.9822.6612.196.874.542.591.950.551.330.420.120.750.380.120.040.130.380.000.00
2026-09-2343.6727.617.986.664.052.322.540.780.940.530.090.250.300.260.220.471.300.020.00
2026-09-2243.2128.317.157.054.572.522.920.781.410.500.100.590.120.140.060.170.370.010.00
2026-09-2142.6428.777.597.814.072.552.470.511.400.510.120.410.220.130.130.450.210.020.00
2026-09-1828.3860.503.702.671.601.130.640.140.420.230.070.160.080.120.030.040.090.000.00
2026-09-1741.2033.378.686.222.871.691.300.841.290.650.180.350.280.440.130.130.380.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions