chartexchange

NNNN
Anbio Biotechnology Class A
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 20, 2026 3:59:49 PM EDT
3.75USD+15.741%(+0.51)236,338
Pre-marketOct 20, 2026 8:18:30 AM EDT
3.3807USD+4.343%(+0.1407)
After-hoursOct 20, 2026 4:08:30 PM EDT
3.7139USD-0.963%(-0.0361)
3.5000Bid4.6900Ask1.1900Spread
NNNN Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 136,935, which is 58.86% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 95,719 (41.14%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 53.03%, and the average Lit volume 46.97%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange158.86%136,93553.03%
Nasdaq GSM18.05%42,00115.35%
NYSE Arca7.30%16,98312.36%
Cboe EDGX6.19%14,4049.51%
IEX3.38%7,8641.10%
NYSE1.96%4,5500.70%
Cboe BZX1.32%3,0742.41%
MEMX1.15%2,6681.44%
Cboe BYX0.55%1,2741.49%
MIAX Pearl0.40%9320.89%
Nasdaq BX0.28%6620.23%
Cboe EDGA0.17%4061.23%
NYSE National0.11%2610.04%
NYSE American0.09%2100.05%
Nasdaq PHLX0.09%2010.09%
CHX0.04%1010.02%
24X National0.04%1000.05%
LTSE0.01%280.00%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

NNNN Volume by Exchange

Loading…

NNNN Volume by Exchange

Loading…

NNNN Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
IEXNYSECboe
BZX
MEMXCboe
BYX
MIAX
Pearl
Nasdaq
BX
Cboe
EDGA
NYSE
National
NYSE
American
Nasdaq
PHLX
CHX24X
National
LTSETXSE
2026-10-2058.8618.057.306.193.381.961.321.150.550.400.280.170.110.090.090.040.040.010.00
2026-10-1945.8328.6010.733.941.351.562.073.392.130.270.000.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1655.8122.275.424.481.323.061.931.590.330.730.260.370.001.220.840.380.000.000.00
2026-10-1549.6823.879.963.841.432.894.271.460.400.750.670.310.140.010.320.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1459.7314.7411.217.181.750.551.390.800.380.490.001.700.060.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1322.9753.428.887.680.270.922.412.180.120.330.330.240.000.230.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1242.9635.634.853.633.661.091.422.582.910.120.040.680.000.020.140.270.000.000.00
2026-10-0942.5423.2315.666.772.351.705.620.910.440.060.000.250.000.000.470.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0859.2212.907.3311.423.080.572.420.880.580.290.290.010.650.290.000.070.000.000.00
2026-10-0733.9536.928.0610.442.662.050.550.621.592.720.400.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0642.2429.5711.839.471.361.742.170.270.560.320.080.370.020.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0534.8423.3919.458.990.692.662.281.961.112.101.320.550.200.280.180.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0242.2424.808.088.971.140.095.063.500.534.480.000.380.000.370.370.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0134.6317.5320.3011.401.049.523.260.850.020.000.970.470.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3046.7923.3813.597.271.491.905.060.260.240.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2955.2819.268.781.955.100.772.390.492.760.010.002.260.000.000.000.950.000.000.00
2026-09-2858.6922.009.844.021.730.122.890.250.340.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2534.9322.3623.266.814.481.392.121.330.331.010.250.550.000.350.840.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2442.1319.2416.7010.141.690.774.101.660.851.640.250.500.100.060.020.000.000.000.13
2026-09-2351.2510.5413.7513.210.690.542.482.821.481.670.021.150.030.110.080.000.190.000.00
2026-09-2262.7810.0511.165.770.260.605.220.153.060.480.170.170.010.030.040.000.040.000.00
2026-09-2149.5212.4610.5318.210.791.083.820.961.810.290.130.230.120.000.050.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1844.4615.759.4023.621.020.281.971.931.070.090.100.110.000.000.020.000.170.000.01
2026-09-1757.0814.7313.875.470.640.403.970.740.430.770.081.690.000.010.040.040.050.000.00
2026-09-1669.8711.768.843.100.590.040.980.180.420.210.123.780.000.000.080.000.000.000.03
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions