chartexchange

NEXR
Nexera Technologies Ltd
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 9, 2026 3:24:06 PM EDT
0.98USD-2.970%(-0.03)38,917
Pre-marketOct 9, 2026 8:25:30 AM EDT
1.00USD-0.990%(-0.01)
NEXR Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 29,892, which is 76.75% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 9,054 (23.25%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 53.71%, and the average Lit volume 46.29%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange176.75%29,89253.71%
Nasdaq GSM6.21%2,41910.51%
NYSE Arca6.07%2,36316.72%
Cboe BZX5.33%2,0772.53%
MEMX1.97%7692.71%
Cboe EDGX1.81%70410.73%
Cboe EDGA1.28%5000.25%
Cboe BYX0.52%2040.21%
IEX0.05%180.52%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

NEXR Volume by Exchange

Loading…

NEXR Volume by Exchange

Loading…

NEXR Volume by Exchange · History

Date
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions