chartexchange

IUSG
iShares Core S&P U.S. Growth ETF
stockNASDAQETF

Market OpenOct 14, 2026 3:05:55 PM EDT
192.36USD-2.296%(-4.52)323,612
192.95Bid193.02Ask0.07Spread
IUSG Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 224,869, which is 73.49% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 81,106 (26.51%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 70.73%, and the average Lit volume 29.27%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange173.49%224,86970.73%
Nasdaq GSM10.81%33,08610.66%
NYSE Arca9.19%28,1169.02%
Cboe BZX1.67%5,1221.39%
IEX1.04%3,1731.95%
Cboe BYX0.83%2,5450.38%
NYSE0.68%2,0723.49%
Cboe EDGA0.58%1,7880.21%
Cboe EDGX0.41%1,2520.82%
MEMX0.24%7330.50%
NYSE National0.21%6500.09%
MIAX Pearl0.19%5670.19%
NYSE American0.17%5270.05%
Nasdaq BX0.17%5100.14%
TXSE0.13%4110.23%
CHX0.12%3660.06%
Nasdaq PHLX0.06%1880.09%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

IUSG Volume by Exchange

Loading…

IUSG Volume by Exchange

Loading…

IUSG Volume by Exchange · History

Date
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions