chartexchange

IMRX
Immuneering Corporation Class A Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 14, 2026 3:59:57 PM EDT
3.43USD-3.652%(-0.13)803,723
Pre-marketOct 14, 2026 8:54:30 AM EDT
3.62USD+1.685%(+0.06)
After-hoursOct 14, 2026 4:51:30 PM EDT
3.3606USD-2.023%(-0.0694)
IMRX Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 344,350, which is 42.74% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 461,297 (57.26%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 49.94%, and the average Lit volume 50.06%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange142.74%344,35049.94%
Nasdaq GSM26.08%210,13125.17%
NYSE Arca9.03%72,7236.53%
IEX6.44%51,8645.73%
Cboe BZX4.99%40,2303.38%
Cboe EDGX4.26%34,2993.85%
NYSE2.25%18,1571.49%
MEMX1.33%10,6971.10%
Cboe BYX0.86%6,9400.84%
MIAX Pearl0.60%4,8370.42%
Cboe EDGA0.50%4,0440.44%
NYSE National0.33%2,6540.25%
NYSE American0.21%1,6960.15%
Nasdaq PHLX0.14%1,1660.22%
Nasdaq BX0.14%1,1090.28%
CHX0.06%4500.10%
24X National0.02%2000.01%
TXSE0.01%1000.11%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

IMRX Volume by Exchange

Loading…

IMRX Volume by Exchange

Loading…

IMRX Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
IEXCboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
NYSEMEMXCboe
BYX
MIAX
Pearl
Cboe
EDGA
NYSE
National
NYSE
American
Nasdaq
PHLX
Nasdaq
BX
CHX24X
National
TXSELTSE
2026-10-1442.7426.089.036.444.994.262.251.330.860.600.500.330.210.140.140.060.020.010.00
2026-10-1354.9421.815.984.973.654.741.380.840.170.720.290.120.180.020.040.030.010.120.00
2026-10-1245.9028.085.774.583.183.442.581.071.330.860.470.390.570.650.640.350.000.150.00
2026-10-0958.9917.756.405.195.292.641.410.760.760.440.090.070.040.010.120.000.000.030.00
2026-10-0856.2925.154.713.742.032.221.420.890.320.100.230.120.350.931.420.000.000.080.00
2026-10-0744.2128.916.949.183.662.311.130.271.791.110.060.150.010.000.180.000.000.090.00
2026-10-0652.4319.386.886.013.336.261.641.300.940.700.430.260.020.120.210.000.080.010.00
2026-10-0547.5629.606.276.363.202.101.090.401.390.080.350.760.300.110.070.330.000.040.00
2026-10-0250.5125.905.215.822.724.062.010.801.030.220.620.070.430.480.070.000.000.070.00
2026-10-0139.7429.609.217.455.443.952.090.600.320.840.250.260.060.010.140.020.000.020.00
2026-09-3054.4626.245.815.163.392.091.200.460.700.060.080.140.010.050.070.010.000.060.00
2026-09-2955.5321.566.504.873.033.851.190.640.720.620.630.100.050.420.000.150.030.090.00
2026-09-2851.7420.284.845.283.719.000.692.101.420.350.130.280.030.000.070.030.000.040.00
2026-09-2555.6223.995.544.433.872.671.640.750.170.310.350.160.100.320.020.000.030.020.00
2026-09-2449.3321.129.006.523.834.371.242.470.640.030.340.030.310.350.080.270.050.020.00
2026-09-2354.2323.636.074.663.015.021.280.500.550.180.490.120.070.140.020.020.000.000.00
2026-09-2253.9323.036.484.573.734.311.280.490.730.240.160.230.030.110.040.160.000.480.00
2026-09-2146.9526.836.654.573.732.991.960.860.872.720.430.040.220.430.400.110.000.230.00
2026-09-1848.1938.002.544.221.392.610.360.780.250.230.920.110.070.110.090.090.010.030.00
2026-09-1742.4423.587.067.134.946.001.971.511.610.810.970.290.030.400.310.870.000.070.00
2026-09-1643.2322.987.418.494.286.252.461.421.230.261.110.250.250.090.160.120.030.000.00
2026-09-1547.8920.276.738.084.086.131.551.580.630.401.490.170.180.560.100.060.000.110.00
2026-09-1446.6727.706.655.254.093.292.120.311.090.041.400.360.240.020.240.190.000.350.00
2026-09-1155.7521.586.543.243.552.453.160.970.830.100.180.670.100.020.590.190.000.070.00
2026-09-1041.3427.1310.717.273.402.531.381.631.020.210.631.020.100.240.560.220.000.630.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions