chartexchange

IMMP
Immutep Limited
stockNASDAQADR

At CloseOct 20, 2026 3:59:47 PM EDT
3.23USD+1.893%(+0.06)16,362
Pre-marketOct 20, 2026 9:25:30 AM EDT
3.17USD0.000%(0.00)
IMMP Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 8,414, which is 51.42% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 7,949 (48.58%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 67.31%, and the average Lit volume 32.69%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange151.42%8,41467.31%
Nasdaq GSM26.86%4,39510.53%
NYSE Arca6.96%1,13912.21%
IEX4.05%6630.52%
Cboe BYX2.93%4790.82%
Cboe EDGX2.71%4431.52%
NYSE2.46%4020.83%
MEMX0.62%1012.49%
Nasdaq BX0.61%1000.07%
NYSE National0.61%1000.03%
Cboe EDGA0.61%1001.65%
Cboe BZX0.17%270.72%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

IMMP Volume by Exchange

Loading…

IMMP Volume by Exchange

Loading…

IMMP Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
IEXCboe
BYX
Cboe
EDGX
NYSEMEMXNasdaq
BX
NYSE
National
Cboe
EDGA
Cboe
BZX
MIAX
Pearl
24X
National
Nasdaq
PHLX
TXSELTSENYSE
American
CHX
2026-10-2051.4226.866.964.052.932.712.460.620.610.610.610.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1960.5716.598.401.962.294.034.340.130.000.000.211.480.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1656.3420.8916.410.082.880.630.031.560.020.000.001.140.030.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1554.5011.6423.552.631.320.910.460.540.260.380.001.601.680.520.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1443.6611.7631.481.351.821.810.170.810.050.120.260.845.880.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1330.8324.2532.704.123.000.881.090.570.920.060.890.590.000.000.090.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1265.5218.335.045.752.581.330.240.010.240.190.000.770.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0972.0013.399.380.062.741.120.030.120.280.000.000.750.130.000.020.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0849.8919.385.970.742.5416.231.440.260.340.571.031.600.020.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0743.8043.101.800.174.131.310.000.111.160.713.370.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0635.9124.992.280.110.5126.840.860.030.011.460.006.990.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0561.3815.209.480.483.550.812.101.130.060.090.105.220.000.000.400.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0227.6329.469.583.325.3614.806.320.160.740.210.821.580.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0138.4815.4924.943.631.207.200.012.530.000.002.803.720.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3064.1327.421.342.421.070.960.950.430.950.000.000.310.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2957.6629.698.920.110.851.460.650.010.000.000.030.620.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2852.4520.924.360.584.619.132.873.630.000.000.011.390.060.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2576.345.2810.650.271.550.531.011.450.110.061.200.700.210.030.020.550.030.020.00
2026-09-2477.6111.764.020.160.410.970.171.430.000.000.520.740.290.000.001.940.000.000.00
2026-09-2368.2212.4412.650.250.330.750.311.730.000.012.070.240.170.130.040.540.010.030.05
2026-09-2274.776.486.910.160.210.120.073.000.070.005.870.550.090.000.341.240.000.130.00
2026-09-2178.876.607.910.082.870.560.570.700.070.230.470.090.060.170.030.640.080.000.00
2026-09-1877.826.826.450.441.240.671.142.260.210.001.360.820.210.000.070.470.000.000.02
2026-09-1783.163.485.210.420.290.090.172.600.040.042.820.270.000.040.001.370.000.000.00
2026-09-1660.648.2716.201.062.310.802.082.560.080.000.741.400.381.170.161.930.000.090.13
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions