chartexchange

FMNB
Farmers National Banc Corp
stockNASDAQ

Market OpenOct 21, 2026 12:40:59 PM EDT
15.35USD-0.776%(-0.12)62,732
15.35Bid15.36Ask0.01Spread
FMNB Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 18,732, which is 32.82% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 38,337 (67.18%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 26.23%, and the average Lit volume 73.77%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Nasdaq GSM34.61%19,74947.19%
Off Exchange132.82%18,73226.23%
IEX10.18%5,8077.01%
Cboe EDGX6.79%3,8733.54%
NYSE Arca4.53%2,5876.48%
Cboe BZX4.38%2,4994.72%
NYSE2.71%1,5471.86%
MEMX1.32%7560.99%
Nasdaq BX0.91%5180.11%
Cboe EDGA0.55%3140.35%
MIAX Pearl0.36%2030.24%
Cboe BYX0.33%1890.68%
TXSE0.21%1200.11%
24X National0.18%1000.04%
Nasdaq PHLX0.10%570.14%
NYSE National0.03%180.14%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

FMNB Volume by Exchange

Loading…

FMNB Volume by Exchange

Loading…

FMNB Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateNasdaq
GSM
Off
Exchange1
IEXCboe
EDGX
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
NYSEMEMXNasdaq
BX
Cboe
EDGA
MIAX
Pearl
Cboe
BYX
TXSE24X
National
Nasdaq
PHLX
NYSE
National
NYSE
American
CHXLTSE
2026-10-2134.6132.8210.186.794.534.382.711.320.910.550.360.330.210.180.100.030.000.000.00
2026-10-2047.4628.765.104.035.694.132.280.950.080.260.250.480.030.000.240.180.060.040.00
2026-10-1945.7231.398.612.533.793.322.050.720.070.320.280.700.000.040.190.070.110.100.00
2026-10-1647.6423.304.065.399.585.302.280.780.040.180.180.880.180.000.030.060.070.040.00
2026-10-1545.5920.316.765.917.947.252.350.930.080.480.380.770.030.290.540.150.220.040.00
2026-10-1442.3923.978.154.159.767.041.831.080.120.390.360.470.160.040.050.020.010.000.00
2026-10-1342.3126.638.454.525.496.641.770.830.210.400.181.200.390.020.060.860.010.040.00
2026-10-1251.0020.307.094.306.875.251.971.110.130.280.211.050.110.050.140.090.070.000.00
2026-10-0945.3819.376.925.7810.946.601.891.740.130.130.030.760.000.100.060.070.090.000.00
2026-10-0845.3223.068.434.088.575.781.100.780.410.250.400.770.020.000.120.310.540.070.00
2026-10-0748.8216.936.384.159.946.792.510.930.270.310.561.380.080.170.120.290.290.060.00
2026-10-0635.8632.426.894.168.415.912.521.490.170.480.530.390.080.130.150.200.200.000.00
2026-10-0549.4922.967.613.596.325.541.960.950.100.120.250.280.670.000.040.040.040.040.00
2026-10-0247.2821.055.954.098.475.382.791.330.060.500.291.840.180.000.070.200.250.260.00
2026-10-0141.0227.3510.023.927.875.111.930.760.020.600.170.780.070.000.180.160.040.000.00
2026-09-3046.1327.196.273.736.553.413.741.640.050.280.220.320.260.000.100.020.050.030.00
2026-09-2940.8430.117.163.397.684.622.891.440.040.420.240.760.020.000.280.060.030.010.00
2026-09-2844.0121.278.135.896.176.152.592.920.140.780.430.860.150.000.280.130.030.070.00
2026-09-2545.3227.826.434.805.965.501.521.190.030.480.140.320.050.000.100.140.110.080.00
2026-09-2447.5829.229.412.075.932.890.960.370.080.240.210.460.240.000.010.050.220.060.00
2026-09-2345.7424.408.055.386.865.081.081.300.290.430.031.240.030.000.020.020.030.020.00
2026-09-2244.1125.835.583.507.725.902.461.340.161.100.270.770.200.000.180.760.070.050.00
2026-09-2134.7045.256.101.984.812.491.521.260.020.100.190.890.050.050.220.080.130.170.00
2026-09-1876.6314.113.720.881.771.590.380.120.010.180.110.290.020.000.040.060.010.050.00
2026-09-1736.4338.918.902.585.683.412.260.850.040.100.150.350.010.030.030.070.100.080.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions