chartexchange

EFOI
Energy Focus, Inc.
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 19, 2026 11:53:56 AM EDT
2.71USD+4.231%(+0.11)23,765
EFOI Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 13,725, which is 58.84% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 9,602 (41.16%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 60.02%, and the average Lit volume 39.98%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange158.84%13,72560.02%
Nasdaq GSM22.61%5,27415.97%
NYSE Arca9.20%2,14714.57%
Cboe EDGX3.99%9315.71%
Cboe BZX2.39%5570.89%
Cboe BYX1.35%3140.27%
MEMX0.54%1270.62%
MIAX Pearl0.54%1260.22%
IEX0.44%1021.11%
NYSE0.09%210.46%
CHX0.01%30.00%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

EFOI Volume by Exchange

Loading…

EFOI Volume by Exchange

Loading…

EFOI Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
BYX
MEMXMIAX
Pearl
IEXNYSECHXLTSENasdaq
PHLX
Nasdaq
BX
NYSE
National
Cboe
EDGA
NYSE
American
24X
National
2026-10-1958.8422.619.203.992.391.350.540.540.440.090.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1667.6020.943.183.901.380.200.000.012.790.000.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1525.7739.2710.439.671.610.000.192.323.107.630.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1442.4313.0636.105.432.550.000.110.010.050.090.000.000.170.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1371.3011.099.522.901.620.001.000.001.710.860.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1286.5211.301.150.360.040.610.000.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0964.877.7625.940.000.220.580.630.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0859.4218.888.276.636.780.000.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0752.9510.2527.841.280.600.600.090.005.190.000.000.000.001.200.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0671.234.1218.184.171.450.160.240.000.400.040.000.000.000.000.020.000.000.00
2026-10-0566.6320.006.095.500.120.000.790.440.050.000.000.030.000.000.340.000.000.00
2026-10-0270.2617.627.031.080.950.951.970.010.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0167.408.1614.739.600.000.070.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3056.8625.056.687.810.460.000.431.480.001.210.000.000.000.000.000.000.020.00
2026-09-2970.565.754.789.420.390.003.050.001.174.880.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2865.2416.8811.592.051.442.250.000.000.000.540.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2564.4323.857.013.230.680.000.150.000.000.640.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2481.976.218.272.440.770.000.310.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.040.000.00
2026-09-2357.8611.6012.3517.910.140.000.140.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2250.3214.1220.7012.570.490.160.930.000.000.720.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2135.483.9858.760.430.050.000.630.000.680.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1854.1238.203.180.080.080.000.000.004.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1763.1418.583.7910.640.150.030.000.003.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1668.5720.696.242.390.050.002.060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1543.0115.0637.321.120.050.001.630.001.820.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions