chartexchange

CSCO
Cisco Systems, Inc. Common Stock (DE)
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 16, 2026 3:59:57 PM EDT
107.39USD-2.244%(-2.46)15,886,228
Pre-marketOct 16, 2026 9:29:59 AM EDT
109.89USD+0.036%(+0.04)
After-hoursOct 16, 2026 4:29:30 PM EDT
107.35USD-0.033%(-0.04)
CSCO Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 6,871,456, which is 43.22% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 9,027,119 (56.78%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 42.52%, and the average Lit volume 57.48%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange143.22%6,871,45642.52%
Nasdaq GSM39.16%6,226,66339.16%
NYSE Arca4.75%754,4855.82%
Cboe BZX3.19%506,9493.28%
IEX3.17%503,9303.85%
CHX2.77%440,8691.01%
Cboe EDGX1.37%218,4201.63%
NYSE0.96%152,1700.93%
MEMX0.64%101,7040.60%
Cboe EDGA0.24%38,1460.35%
Cboe BYX0.18%28,4530.26%
MIAX Pearl0.13%21,0260.15%
NYSE American0.06%9,6030.09%
Nasdaq PHLX0.05%7,9390.07%
TXSE0.04%6,0870.06%
Nasdaq BX0.04%6,0250.11%
NYSE National0.03%4,1060.08%
24X National0.00%4440.03%
LTSE0.00%1000.00%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

CSCO Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CSCO Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CSCO Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
IEXCHXCboe
EDGX
NYSEMEMXCboe
EDGA
Cboe
BYX
MIAX
Pearl
NYSE
American
Nasdaq
PHLX
TXSENasdaq
BX
NYSE
National
24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-1643.2239.164.753.193.172.771.370.960.640.240.180.130.060.050.040.040.030.000.00
2026-10-1540.2437.077.134.384.560.941.921.320.720.520.340.200.180.060.050.220.100.010.00
2026-10-1436.3543.937.234.743.140.111.711.060.530.360.220.110.100.080.050.160.080.030.00
2026-10-1341.0642.066.203.422.890.071.500.870.460.270.560.100.200.080.060.100.080.020.00
2026-10-1240.9538.255.743.784.371.152.241.070.580.450.290.260.190.210.100.200.140.030.00
2026-10-0939.5735.968.054.904.330.202.391.670.850.550.350.350.240.150.060.210.150.020.00
2026-10-0839.0441.826.013.364.600.121.681.280.650.350.280.190.090.230.040.140.090.020.00
2026-10-0746.2137.424.992.823.340.911.501.020.600.320.290.110.090.070.050.140.100.030.00
2026-10-0642.3937.076.323.633.230.912.721.320.720.540.510.180.100.070.060.120.060.050.00
2026-10-0543.9939.444.502.662.943.211.240.690.510.250.170.150.040.020.050.060.070.010.00
2026-10-0248.9932.335.953.023.491.161.650.990.920.570.190.180.120.070.060.150.150.010.00
2026-10-0132.5248.766.503.303.690.491.621.030.480.420.310.140.120.060.250.160.130.020.00
2026-09-3040.1144.774.822.293.220.831.590.880.480.460.200.110.070.040.020.070.030.020.00
2026-09-2934.9345.806.453.444.820.321.620.990.580.290.260.130.070.060.030.070.120.030.00
2026-09-2844.7635.174.622.773.595.681.220.840.490.280.190.080.080.070.020.100.040.020.00
2026-09-2556.9830.483.512.143.500.061.260.640.360.250.310.140.080.020.050.120.100.020.00
2026-09-2452.4434.333.792.723.330.331.350.650.290.250.130.160.060.050.020.050.040.010.00
2026-09-2334.7943.329.752.594.720.011.571.050.700.500.400.140.070.050.040.160.130.020.00
2026-09-2251.5825.246.583.925.660.782.291.210.860.490.370.280.090.090.170.180.140.070.00
2026-09-2156.6329.114.472.604.050.011.300.710.550.180.120.080.030.040.020.060.030.000.00
2026-09-1834.5757.002.801.261.401.310.600.380.300.070.150.050.020.020.030.040.020.000.00
2026-09-1735.5543.357.884.164.560.151.641.090.580.290.340.070.130.060.040.070.040.000.00
2026-09-1637.0737.287.344.807.340.742.101.100.790.390.320.110.070.110.100.140.080.100.00
2026-09-1540.6839.074.763.284.104.451.400.770.450.380.170.080.060.050.060.090.030.120.00
2026-09-1443.4936.766.854.393.860.031.700.960.760.440.320.120.050.040.090.070.070.020.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions