chartexchange

CRCG
Leverage Shares 2X Long CRCL Daily ETF
stockNASDAQETF

At CloseOct 15, 2026 3:59:51 PM EDT
12.95USD+19.465%(+2.11)3,046,229
Pre-marketOct 15, 2026 9:29:30 AM EDT
9.6301USD-11.161%(-1.2098)
After-hoursOct 15, 2026 4:59:30 PM EDT
12.61USD-2.625%(-0.34)
12.51Bid13.45Ask0.94Spread
CRCG Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 1,507,975, which is 49.53% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 1,536,325 (50.47%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 45.16%, and the average Lit volume 54.84%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange149.53%1,507,97545.16%
Nasdaq GSM19.36%589,51917.45%
NYSE Arca12.86%391,44613.50%
Cboe EDGX8.47%257,84912.28%
Cboe BZX2.48%75,5052.78%
MEMX2.37%72,0433.00%
Nasdaq BX0.92%27,9240.86%
MIAX Pearl0.77%23,4631.10%
Cboe BYX0.76%22,9950.93%
NYSE0.64%19,3460.71%
IEX0.53%16,2751.06%
Cboe EDGA0.53%16,1510.49%
Nasdaq PHLX0.30%9,1750.22%
24X National0.15%4,7000.27%
NYSE National0.14%4,2130.07%
CHX0.10%2,8940.03%
NYSE American0.05%1,5710.06%
TXSE0.04%1,2560.03%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

CRCG Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CRCG Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CRCG Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
BZX
MEMXNasdaq
BX
MIAX
Pearl
Cboe
BYX
NYSEIEXCboe
EDGA
Nasdaq
PHLX
24X
National
NYSE
National
CHXNYSE
American
TXSELTSE
2026-10-1549.5319.3612.868.472.482.370.920.770.760.640.530.530.300.150.140.100.050.040.00
2026-10-1442.9522.1513.2212.172.572.300.550.840.740.570.810.650.330.040.070.030.020.000.00
2026-10-1332.7428.7611.7714.704.332.121.060.490.940.870.690.900.280.210.070.000.000.050.00
2026-10-1247.7316.6014.2812.802.742.070.550.470.810.250.960.330.190.100.050.000.010.060.00
2026-10-0948.7013.5315.0911.292.902.231.141.870.820.560.650.970.040.020.040.000.020.130.00
2026-10-0856.7411.5611.8710.331.263.160.481.551.110.290.740.120.320.350.050.000.070.000.00
2026-10-0749.3914.3113.0312.242.131.751.600.562.990.430.830.210.080.340.090.000.010.000.00
2026-10-0646.0013.7014.9411.992.466.040.841.250.350.620.960.340.050.330.070.020.030.010.00
2026-10-0549.8216.1813.7812.642.062.090.141.090.390.430.820.200.170.140.050.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0250.0715.8013.3110.522.494.250.450.860.520.490.500.200.110.330.050.010.020.000.00
2026-10-0139.8518.4315.7312.444.162.370.401.050.551.042.460.940.230.200.060.020.030.030.00
2026-09-3045.2715.6815.1612.273.383.160.551.140.820.270.381.490.070.350.010.010.000.000.00
2026-09-2953.2114.8214.7510.371.562.250.390.530.720.500.620.060.040.110.060.010.000.000.00
2026-09-2841.5125.3112.7711.512.872.210.171.320.390.520.730.130.090.450.010.000.010.010.00
2026-09-2546.7915.5814.9412.633.072.980.770.410.620.281.210.220.070.290.020.000.040.040.00
2026-09-2443.0114.1714.0213.913.082.781.461.350.951.431.140.721.350.250.100.160.120.010.00
2026-09-2337.4221.9213.3214.482.903.591.041.650.790.771.030.350.200.410.130.000.000.010.00
2026-09-2242.5214.1218.6514.302.572.430.830.761.430.800.440.240.010.670.130.080.010.000.00
2026-09-2143.8013.3217.8213.532.403.730.641.340.920.690.430.350.250.630.030.110.010.010.00
2026-09-1844.8013.1217.3513.553.102.460.701.240.740.761.150.490.030.410.020.050.010.010.01
2026-09-1745.5617.0610.1212.622.624.381.541.011.331.201.310.610.070.300.060.000.030.170.00
2026-09-1650.6316.3610.7210.412.113.880.770.950.800.551.790.280.100.150.080.000.300.110.00
2026-09-1545.6017.1711.7613.163.272.360.661.161.080.951.610.530.230.100.030.040.270.010.00
2026-09-1445.6713.8613.3513.693.162.931.101.071.040.821.510.710.570.220.080.100.100.020.00
2026-09-1145.9916.9411.6213.832.913.001.021.370.930.630.840.520.220.150.020.000.000.020.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions