chartexchange

CELU
Celularity Inc. Class A Common Stock
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 19, 2026 3:59:23 PM EDT
1.15USD-8.000%(-0.10)87,785
Pre-marketOct 19, 2026 9:22:30 AM EDT
1.23USD-1.600%(-0.02)
CELU Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 57,364, which is 69.83% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 24,788 (30.17%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 56.29%, and the average Lit volume 43.71%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange169.83%57,36456.29%
Nasdaq GSM15.98%13,12720.78%
NYSE Arca10.50%8,6259.48%
IEX1.33%1,0891.81%
Cboe BYX0.94%7720.57%
Cboe BZX0.52%4311.61%
NYSE0.23%1870.71%
Cboe EDGA0.18%1460.15%
MIAX Pearl0.16%1290.90%
NYSE National0.12%1000.12%
Nasdaq BX0.09%700.13%
Nasdaq PHLX0.08%620.07%
Cboe EDGX0.05%425.54%
MEMX0.01%61.48%
NYSE American0.00%20.02%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

CELU Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CELU Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CELU Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
IEXCboe
BYX
Cboe
BZX
NYSECboe
EDGA
MIAX
Pearl
NYSE
National
Nasdaq
BX
Nasdaq
PHLX
Cboe
EDGX
MEMXNYSE
American
24X
National
TXSECHXLTSE
2026-10-1969.8315.9810.501.330.940.520.230.180.160.120.090.080.050.010.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1649.4917.7416.426.630.400.780.000.090.010.000.000.002.066.380.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1556.7922.909.567.171.220.650.500.000.060.000.000.090.001.070.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1463.809.4414.690.890.661.310.260.000.250.000.000.008.700.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1366.897.6811.420.412.150.090.140.000.000.000.000.0011.120.100.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1257.7913.2112.911.660.002.800.170.000.110.000.000.009.182.160.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0958.0724.3111.741.890.191.520.620.000.420.000.000.001.230.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0820.4452.6821.561.080.320.430.950.100.740.000.000.031.490.170.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0747.8427.827.967.141.021.780.240.441.120.000.000.004.470.010.000.150.000.000.00
2026-10-0662.7711.696.221.140.320.920.120.141.710.080.070.1114.130.440.000.040.070.040.00
2026-10-0564.959.8112.351.140.231.330.750.063.470.570.180.004.290.720.140.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0268.6110.288.421.520.153.040.050.011.770.000.050.005.340.770.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0146.2322.7417.941.371.394.030.770.330.020.010.170.074.840.070.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3059.8527.233.741.090.681.080.560.010.020.000.000.005.500.210.030.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2958.5217.695.441.557.730.360.380.001.790.002.520.003.430.580.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2856.7214.7611.905.710.731.830.260.150.760.090.000.005.111.730.220.000.040.000.00
2026-09-2556.9415.618.842.560.222.662.080.052.750.000.060.014.063.910.010.240.000.010.00
2026-09-2459.5415.9310.651.820.381.801.620.110.110.000.040.024.822.450.020.430.260.000.00
2026-09-2350.0019.0215.293.362.021.161.550.000.000.000.520.004.232.840.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2258.2424.604.951.580.263.150.210.250.880.060.060.084.930.630.010.080.030.010.00
2026-09-2170.6019.105.261.310.360.970.380.010.060.000.090.011.480.370.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1845.4137.576.000.830.052.680.120.140.040.000.120.034.621.460.000.450.480.000.00
2026-09-1742.9824.9213.731.790.003.221.030.073.600.000.130.135.251.470.050.860.770.000.00
2026-09-1659.8017.155.460.500.141.410.160.100.390.220.220.0010.171.160.010.152.960.000.00
2026-09-1551.8030.804.222.690.202.530.810.210.040.610.070.004.281.530.050.130.040.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions