chartexchange

BZ
KANZHUN LIMITED
stockNASDAQADR

Market OpenOct 21, 2026 12:40:29 PM EDT
16.12USD-2.598%(-0.43)2,882,164
Pre-marketOct 21, 2026 9:27:50 AM EDT
16.14USD-2.477%(-0.41)
16.11Bid16.12Ask0.01Spread
BZ Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 1,216,446, which is 44.01% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 1,547,628 (55.99%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 56.46%, and the average Lit volume 43.54%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange144.01%1,216,44656.46%
Nasdaq GSM17.49%483,54521.15%
IEX12.52%346,0486.81%
NYSE Arca11.07%305,8465.77%
Cboe BZX5.03%139,0483.21%
NYSE3.28%90,6881.59%
Cboe EDGX2.54%70,3061.67%
MEMX1.08%29,9720.78%
Cboe EDGA0.90%24,7510.57%
NYSE National0.54%15,0620.45%
Cboe BYX0.53%14,6270.57%
MIAX Pearl0.52%14,2830.28%
Nasdaq PHLX0.26%7,1030.12%
TXSE0.10%2,8610.06%
CHX0.08%2,2170.26%
Nasdaq BX0.03%9080.09%
NYSE American0.01%2630.11%
24X National0.00%1000.03%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

BZ Volume by Exchange

Loading…

BZ Volume by Exchange

Loading…

BZ Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
IEXNYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
NYSECboe
EDGX
MEMXCboe
EDGA
NYSE
National
Cboe
BYX
MIAX
Pearl
Nasdaq
PHLX
TXSECHXNasdaq
BX
NYSE
American
24X
National
LTSE
2026-10-2144.0117.4912.5211.075.033.282.541.080.900.540.530.520.260.100.080.030.010.000.00
2026-10-2029.9931.229.1110.084.934.112.991.031.251.602.360.630.250.080.030.260.080.010.00
2026-10-1931.6730.6513.128.444.773.362.931.340.840.600.800.840.120.130.050.240.090.000.00
2026-10-1625.1032.7310.5514.815.163.893.290.850.930.870.570.480.120.060.090.350.150.010.00
2026-10-1539.0731.3710.716.803.662.451.951.340.640.280.760.300.120.140.060.160.180.000.00
2026-10-1453.7823.605.816.673.441.581.880.560.790.440.410.340.040.110.270.160.120.010.00
2026-10-1358.4423.944.955.112.641.311.280.590.180.270.430.230.100.080.020.050.370.010.00
2026-10-1238.6530.399.228.015.032.931.750.590.400.840.830.370.370.060.300.110.130.030.00
2026-10-0940.8929.2411.206.573.522.142.361.260.790.410.510.370.150.040.010.290.170.100.00
2026-10-0872.8614.923.673.631.390.831.000.350.230.220.280.090.130.010.090.230.040.000.00
2026-10-0736.0130.3812.028.123.752.331.821.620.550.761.840.320.070.120.000.110.160.010.00
2026-10-0643.8128.298.457.904.482.021.890.830.620.410.850.280.070.020.010.020.020.040.00
2026-10-0545.2723.1311.366.404.243.191.680.790.991.020.760.200.120.040.320.280.200.000.00
2026-10-0252.3127.586.774.853.451.351.830.480.280.190.290.230.150.080.050.030.070.010.00
2026-10-0158.4720.656.165.122.161.051.250.700.450.320.390.260.080.042.430.080.270.100.00
2026-09-3041.6529.779.434.732.631.602.470.870.991.570.960.250.190.082.490.170.140.010.00
2026-09-2950.8325.826.886.103.171.321.480.700.600.670.970.280.480.120.440.090.060.000.00
2026-09-2852.8122.527.775.803.721.422.031.060.620.560.760.440.170.090.160.040.010.010.00
2026-09-2544.1925.6910.366.383.242.331.261.161.151.161.690.530.180.170.420.020.050.010.00
2026-09-2460.2319.266.615.293.021.851.540.450.330.450.540.090.020.010.050.030.160.050.00
2026-09-2346.5529.877.675.873.401.441.950.920.740.360.600.270.070.010.040.150.090.000.00
2026-09-2264.3618.905.024.352.491.071.450.610.500.350.410.180.110.040.000.130.030.000.00
2026-09-2139.0925.836.779.007.492.663.191.721.090.990.870.540.320.070.100.090.150.040.00
2026-09-1848.3931.746.294.002.660.961.460.861.150.431.420.320.040.110.030.040.030.050.00
2026-09-1758.5722.204.614.702.931.072.250.640.870.420.640.210.090.090.390.020.260.040.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions