chartexchange

QTJA
Innovator Growth Accelerated Plus ETF - January
stockBATSETF

At CloseOct 15, 2026
34.43USD0.000%(0.00)5,182
34.07Bid34.15Ask0.08Spread
QTJA Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 1,741, which is 33.62% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 3,438 (66.38%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 67.92%, and the average Lit volume 32.08%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange133.62%1,74167.92%
NYSE19.31%1,0000.36%
Cboe EDGX19.25%9972.98%
NYSE Arca11.59%60018.22%
Cboe BZX5.91%3062.91%
Nasdaq GSM3.86%2000.85%
NYSE American3.59%1860.21%
MIAX Pearl1.49%770.42%
Cboe EDGA1.26%650.79%
MEMX0.14%71.72%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

QTJA Volume by Exchange

Loading…

QTJA Volume by Exchange

Loading…

QTJA Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSECboe
EDGX
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
Nasdaq
GSM
NYSE
American
MIAX
Pearl
Cboe
EDGA
MEMXNasdaq
BX
Cboe
BYX
TXSENasdaq
PHLX
NYSE
National
IEXCHX24X
National
2026-10-1633.6219.3119.2511.595.913.863.591.491.260.140.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1584.480.003.890.000.007.783.850.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1499.520.000.060.060.060.060.060.000.000.050.140.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1387.500.000.082.104.110.000.085.280.000.850.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1256.720.002.720.0627.073.230.050.001.623.330.005.200.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0981.770.000.090.000.000.000.630.000.000.2717.070.000.180.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0896.820.000.170.000.030.000.350.000.000.032.490.030.030.030.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0718.670.051.111.6346.541.630.510.000.000.050.0529.730.000.000.050.000.000.00
2026-10-064.460.008.418.418.828.412.565.058.416.809.165.890.005.894.279.254.210.00
2026-10-0520.360.367.7359.170.500.430.000.570.934.292.012.150.000.140.720.640.000.00
2026-10-0285.410.000.000.0010.940.000.000.000.000.610.300.000.000.002.740.000.000.00
2026-10-0124.970.0011.436.800.060.005.710.0034.2910.110.860.000.000.000.065.710.000.00
2026-09-3095.660.000.000.051.330.000.040.000.660.260.011.980.000.000.010.000.000.00
2026-09-2999.570.000.000.000.060.000.000.000.000.310.060.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2879.900.000.001.2610.420.000.000.000.000.070.007.390.000.000.960.000.000.00
2026-09-2557.780.0031.750.320.320.000.000.000.009.210.320.000.000.000.320.000.000.00
2026-09-2481.200.000.0017.690.090.000.000.000.000.090.090.090.000.000.770.000.000.00
2026-09-2335.290.000.000.0042.865.040.840.000.006.727.560.000.000.001.680.000.000.00
2026-09-2220.500.008.618.7016.288.610.000.170.001.980.0925.840.000.000.608.610.000.00
2026-09-2189.630.000.000.000.130.000.260.000.009.190.000.000.000.000.790.000.000.00
2026-09-1885.170.000.000.0012.920.000.000.000.000.850.000.000.000.000.001.060.000.00
2026-09-1766.821.920.692.865.792.630.481.041.922.381.925.770.000.001.921.921.920.00
2026-09-161.900.000.000.000.210.000.4242.190.0043.040.214.850.000.426.750.000.000.00
2026-09-1599.200.000.000.000.070.000.000.000.000.070.270.000.000.000.400.000.000.00
2026-09-1414.620.000.000.5721.226.084.344.7116.935.091.4618.860.000.001.414.710.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions