chartexchange

QMNV
FT Vest Nasdaq-100 Moderate Buffer ETF - November
stockBATSETF

Market OpenOct 12, 2026 11:13:10 AM EDT
25.96USD0.000%(+25.96)5,679
25.96Bid25.99Ask0.03Spread
QMNV Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 1,239, which is 21.82% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 4,440 (78.18%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 54.46%, and the average Lit volume 45.54%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
MEMX22.89%1,3006.30%
Off Exchange121.82%1,23954.46%
Nasdaq GSM19.63%1,1154.75%
NYSE Arca14.32%8131.68%
MIAX Pearl5.28%3002.93%
Nasdaq BX3.52%2003.48%
IEX3.52%2004.20%
NYSE American1.88%1073.11%
NYSE National1.76%1001.24%
CHX1.76%1000.49%
NYSE1.76%1001.95%
Nasdaq PHLX1.73%980.58%
Cboe EDGX0.12%71.79%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

QMNV Volume by Exchange

Loading…

QMNV Volume by Exchange

Loading…

QMNV Volume by Exchange · History

Date
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions