chartexchange

CRWU
T-REX 2X Long CRWV Daily Target ETF
stockBATSETF

At CloseOct 15, 2026 3:59:30 PM EDT
21.32USD+11.799%(+2.25)613,011
Pre-marketOct 15, 2026 9:28:30 AM EDT
16.66USD-12.638%(-2.41)
After-hoursOct 15, 2026 4:58:30 PM EDT
21.00USD-1.501%(-0.32)
20.55Bid22.07Ask1.52Spread
CRWU Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 316,342, which is 51.21% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 301,405 (48.79%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 46.31%, and the average Lit volume 53.69%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange151.21%316,34246.31%
NYSE Arca14.22%87,87316.29%
Cboe BZX11.58%71,50810.25%
Cboe EDGX10.89%67,24510.98%
Nasdaq GSM5.80%35,8228.78%
MEMX2.86%17,6632.49%
NYSE0.73%4,5250.98%
MIAX Pearl0.59%3,6240.79%
IEX0.56%3,4691.17%
Cboe EDGA0.50%3,0920.44%
Cboe BYX0.47%2,9090.58%
Nasdaq BX0.31%1,9370.49%
NYSE National0.14%8930.14%
NYSE American0.06%3530.06%
Nasdaq PHLX0.04%2720.18%
TXSE0.04%2200.01%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

CRWU Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CRWU Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CRWU Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
Nasdaq
GSM
MEMXNYSEMIAX
Pearl
IEXCboe
EDGA
Cboe
BYX
Nasdaq
BX
NYSE
National
NYSE
American
Nasdaq
PHLX
TXSE24X
National
CHXLTSE
2026-10-1551.2114.2211.5810.895.802.860.730.590.560.500.470.310.140.060.040.040.000.000.00
2026-10-1447.4014.768.6412.347.002.880.780.811.960.670.680.970.470.150.400.050.020.010.00
2026-10-1361.1011.787.146.997.143.620.230.170.830.220.230.150.150.010.230.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1253.7911.7716.854.805.563.770.540.280.160.371.080.230.370.210.210.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0950.9115.4710.2311.195.672.000.300.211.150.380.441.340.170.000.340.170.000.000.00
2026-10-0850.3719.8710.598.394.112.000.101.380.630.570.390.330.140.180.270.000.680.000.00
2026-10-0745.9114.0810.089.9115.511.360.370.810.330.660.280.020.000.000.020.000.660.000.00
2026-10-0642.5317.8814.8511.489.301.830.090.540.470.060.370.390.180.000.030.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0553.1712.7710.277.0212.791.670.830.280.550.000.380.140.000.010.130.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0242.8520.3311.219.678.063.990.720.550.790.680.530.410.040.030.130.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0140.5316.2811.9313.0810.342.660.682.120.470.740.450.230.170.100.220.000.000.000.00
2026-09-3048.1317.1013.7610.486.631.090.360.280.420.130.860.680.000.000.080.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2946.2813.049.2116.399.960.980.640.530.730.710.290.220.070.120.180.000.620.000.00
2026-09-2870.006.703.006.545.102.861.710.420.350.001.631.640.000.010.030.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2553.7414.057.127.847.873.620.780.630.601.620.810.460.390.070.260.000.140.000.00
2026-09-2450.5117.706.819.8512.610.900.220.020.570.060.160.410.000.000.060.000.130.000.00
2026-09-2351.5116.1411.568.097.921.330.540.320.590.920.260.360.000.000.460.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2249.5415.6712.555.9010.370.941.190.440.880.531.500.340.000.000.090.000.050.000.00
2026-09-2143.2019.3511.1914.068.941.750.130.620.150.010.420.040.000.000.110.000.030.000.00
2026-09-1844.8212.7713.3711.949.240.851.441.312.430.080.700.590.100.100.230.000.040.000.00
2026-09-1735.9024.609.5012.769.313.300.961.771.200.050.240.340.020.000.060.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1638.1715.659.0310.8918.311.972.380.141.520.200.680.840.060.000.140.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1545.4817.289.919.217.092.882.980.133.730.100.370.240.490.000.090.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1449.2816.998.078.996.902.272.080.782.130.500.850.700.120.100.250.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1158.0215.535.859.664.541.162.410.001.490.010.121.060.000.000.140.000.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions