chartexchange

ASUP
T-REX 2X Long ASTS Daily Target ETF
stockBATSETF

At CloseOct 21, 2026 10:45:17 AM EDT
3.00USD+0.334%(+0.01)20,125
Pre-marketOct 21, 2026 9:16:30 AM EDT
3.08USD+3.010%(+0.09)
After-hoursOct 21, 2026 4:13:30 PM EDT
2.96USD-1.333%(-0.04)
2.9400Bid2.9800Ask0.0400Spread
ASUP Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 4,710, which is 23.40% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 15,415 (76.60%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 37.47%, and the average Lit volume 62.53%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Cboe BYX33.98%6,8392.75%
Off Exchange123.40%4,71037.47%
NYSE Arca20.28%4,08111.23%
Cboe EDGX7.56%1,52117.27%
Cboe BZX6.42%1,29212.19%
Cboe EDGA5.47%1,1000.60%
IEX1.26%2541.15%
MEMX0.96%1941.07%
Nasdaq GSM0.60%12011.51%
TXSE0.06%120.01%
NYSE American0.00%10.00%
24X National0.00%10.01%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

ASUP Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ASUP Volume by Exchange

Loading…

ASUP Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 5
DateCboe
BYX
Off
Exchange1
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGA
IEXMEMXNasdaq
GSM
TXSENYSE
American
24X
National
NYSEMIAX
Pearl
Nasdaq
BX
Nasdaq
PHLX
NYSE
National
CHXLTSE
2026-10-2133.9823.4020.287.566.425.471.260.960.600.060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-203.5611.0913.4916.889.451.090.490.5428.490.000.000.0014.920.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1910.1342.9511.235.8710.120.001.390.5815.640.150.000.151.760.000.030.000.000.000.00
2026-10-160.0253.9710.4310.1214.060.900.460.008.520.000.000.000.340.220.950.000.000.000.00
2026-10-155.0543.015.8919.797.100.772.952.387.130.000.000.003.051.141.720.000.000.000.00
2026-10-141.0237.1516.365.635.780.003.200.4029.310.000.000.000.110.001.050.000.000.000.00
2026-10-130.2329.6313.2024.8221.680.111.030.243.790.000.000.000.573.671.010.000.000.000.00
2026-10-123.2627.7728.3411.2014.660.000.0010.124.650.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-090.0566.236.7114.795.890.000.001.453.990.000.000.000.000.000.890.000.000.000.00
2026-10-080.2929.4610.4225.6017.370.960.290.3713.790.000.000.000.050.000.770.620.000.000.00
2026-10-070.0038.206.7024.9528.020.000.000.001.530.000.000.000.010.000.590.010.000.000.00
2026-10-061.0443.078.9427.657.080.000.000.005.140.000.000.000.940.006.140.000.000.000.00
2026-10-050.0025.1521.8726.1522.920.000.030.003.890.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-021.8943.7311.9914.4711.691.761.780.004.600.000.000.008.060.000.030.000.000.000.00
2026-10-011.6558.947.5518.698.570.010.000.362.710.000.000.001.040.350.140.000.000.000.00
2026-09-300.4165.822.506.396.200.000.000.415.770.000.000.000.000.0012.510.000.000.000.00
2026-09-290.2417.815.9225.8626.261.420.243.6214.600.000.000.001.661.420.950.000.000.000.00
2026-09-280.009.5214.7021.7238.551.390.290.9412.430.000.000.000.000.460.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-250.0027.718.9622.159.790.010.530.0029.360.000.010.000.000.001.460.000.000.000.00
2026-09-240.4168.393.4419.033.390.010.411.042.620.000.000.000.020.830.410.000.000.000.00
2026-09-235.4871.802.948.374.950.000.651.952.930.000.000.000.000.000.910.000.000.000.00
2026-09-220.0054.8114.0811.103.780.001.360.019.290.000.000.005.560.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-210.0078.195.838.433.610.000.750.003.190.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-184.1043.8816.2122.722.590.000.040.003.660.000.000.000.000.006.810.000.000.000.00
2026-09-170.0015.886.7944.536.850.0010.420.5614.950.000.010.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions