chartexchange

BLND
Blend Labs, Inc.
stockNYSE

At CloseOct 16, 2026 3:59:57 PM EDT
0.90USD-9.800%(-0.10)2,336,292
After-hoursOct 16, 2026 4:31:30 PM EDT
0.9199USD+1.984%(+0.0179)
0.7600Bid1.1300Ask0.3700Spread
BLND Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 933,970, which is 39.97% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 1,402,628 (60.03%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 43.22%, and the average Lit volume 56.78%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange139.97%933,97043.22%
NYSE30.42%710,71923.51%
Nasdaq GSM7.59%177,3799.04%
NYSE Arca7.14%166,7375.37%
Cboe BZX4.03%94,1024.62%
Cboe EDGX3.84%89,6755.40%
IEX3.23%75,4725.12%
Cboe EDGA0.87%20,3860.43%
TXSE0.86%20,2000.32%
Cboe BYX0.64%14,9760.92%
MEMX0.61%14,3220.77%
NYSE National0.25%5,7420.35%
Nasdaq BX0.22%5,0440.14%
MIAX Pearl0.19%4,4820.39%
NYSE American0.13%3,0860.18%
Nasdaq PHLX0.01%2710.12%
24X National0.00%350.03%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

BLND Volume by Exchange

Loading…

BLND Volume by Exchange

Loading…

BLND Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
NYSENasdaq
GSM
NYSE
Arca
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
IEXCboe
EDGA
TXSECboe
BYX
MEMXNYSE
National
Nasdaq
BX
MIAX
Pearl
NYSE
American
Nasdaq
PHLX
24X
National
CHXLTSE
2026-10-1639.9730.427.597.144.033.843.230.870.860.640.610.250.220.190.130.010.000.000.00
2026-10-1546.2929.194.714.485.271.136.830.540.300.170.460.080.040.360.130.010.010.000.00
2026-10-1449.4822.115.646.074.821.155.020.880.901.071.160.800.200.560.000.150.010.000.00
2026-10-1343.9333.654.573.085.141.234.340.660.560.221.110.370.310.620.160.020.020.000.00
2026-10-1244.3930.815.365.284.061.145.850.470.230.511.200.540.020.110.020.020.000.000.00
2026-10-0956.6218.985.215.553.403.054.580.251.260.210.170.160.070.040.440.000.010.000.00
2026-10-0826.1151.675.653.533.632.703.900.280.880.590.090.160.010.420.400.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0741.8020.379.518.325.243.855.400.111.511.520.490.620.110.000.960.200.000.000.00
2026-10-0642.2325.828.725.706.774.023.550.040.001.481.050.290.050.100.170.000.010.000.00
2026-10-0538.5022.2811.887.034.744.537.320.520.081.420.560.100.060.180.220.030.000.550.00
2026-10-0239.7027.199.825.086.114.573.190.400.001.441.020.230.040.660.120.220.130.080.00
2026-10-0146.6615.229.296.265.416.754.340.060.001.430.691.680.930.330.370.100.000.460.00
2026-09-3043.6517.7411.197.983.994.955.500.970.521.540.880.500.090.230.230.000.000.030.00
2026-09-2948.6318.598.955.744.263.516.800.010.000.871.080.370.000.420.030.740.000.000.00
2026-09-2838.2719.8913.966.937.146.125.000.330.370.400.460.160.110.290.170.390.010.000.00
2026-09-2544.9015.4410.716.944.975.717.450.350.921.010.770.200.050.320.040.010.010.220.00
2026-09-2441.8519.5311.536.495.025.066.400.330.840.910.560.390.080.220.230.360.010.190.00
2026-09-2344.6318.3811.516.775.386.233.270.210.001.321.030.170.200.360.160.160.070.160.00
2026-09-2253.8216.579.694.404.194.084.350.620.141.090.270.330.050.110.110.000.160.010.00
2026-09-2143.4112.497.773.292.9320.885.450.120.041.600.940.090.070.270.410.190.010.040.00
2026-09-1849.1940.962.981.821.301.610.910.140.030.550.200.070.030.070.050.050.020.020.00
2026-09-1733.6422.0312.826.497.846.656.710.220.001.250.510.360.010.100.290.870.000.220.00
2026-09-1629.7525.0912.198.016.425.918.010.750.630.610.810.720.120.670.280.000.000.010.00
2026-09-1545.7217.3411.025.394.053.209.790.440.010.480.810.600.250.840.050.000.010.000.00
2026-09-1438.4620.0414.386.385.245.855.420.350.050.631.330.280.520.450.120.430.060.010.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions