chartexchange

TSLL
Direxion Shares ETF Trust Direxion Daily TSLA Bull 2X ETF
stockNASDAQETF

At CloseOct 15, 2026 3:59:51 PM EDT
9.32USD-2.714%(-0.26)48,186,852
Pre-marketOct 15, 2026 9:29:46 AM EDT
9.23USD-3.653%(-0.35)
After-hoursOct 15, 2026 4:59:30 PM EDT
9.3043USD-0.168%(-0.0157)
9.2500Bid9.3500Ask0.1000Spread
TSLL Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 25,593,924, which is 52.63% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 23,031,605 (47.37%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 52.71%, and the average Lit volume 47.29%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange152.63%25,593,92452.71%
Nasdaq GSM13.05%6,344,53810.48%
IEX11.29%5,491,9747.25%
NYSE Arca8.98%4,364,33310.46%
Cboe EDGX4.50%2,186,0797.06%
Cboe BZX3.44%1,674,1664.10%
NYSE2.11%1,024,9943.73%
Nasdaq BX1.07%522,0760.63%
MEMX1.02%497,5801.21%
Cboe BYX0.60%289,8490.78%
MIAX Pearl0.44%212,9440.63%
TXSE0.37%179,9760.40%
Cboe EDGA0.23%113,1030.25%
NYSE National0.11%53,2820.16%
NYSE American0.08%36,5350.03%
24X National0.06%27,7020.08%
Nasdaq PHLX0.02%11,4620.03%
CHX0.00%8120.02%
LTSE0.00%2000.00%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

TSLL Volume by Exchange

Loading…

TSLL Volume by Exchange

Loading…

TSLL Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 11
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
IEXNYSE
Arca
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
BZX
NYSENasdaq
BX
MEMXCboe
BYX
MIAX
Pearl
TXSECboe
EDGA
NYSE
National
NYSE
American
24X
National
Nasdaq
PHLX
CHXLTSE
2026-10-1552.6313.0511.298.984.503.442.111.071.020.600.440.370.230.110.080.060.020.000.00
2026-10-1463.068.5310.336.674.542.771.540.230.700.430.470.280.170.160.050.030.020.010.00
2026-10-1358.3912.056.719.285.343.641.370.570.680.350.360.300.690.150.020.060.030.000.00
2026-10-1255.2311.629.649.574.484.271.800.500.660.620.430.320.310.440.030.030.040.010.00
2026-10-0955.9012.316.558.765.754.872.080.331.001.090.620.190.270.140.030.050.050.030.00
2026-10-0854.2710.0011.758.744.933.253.840.231.040.660.480.410.110.130.040.050.050.010.00
2026-10-0751.6811.0311.138.995.503.294.760.420.760.970.450.410.150.240.050.120.030.030.00
2026-10-0654.6612.299.979.434.053.472.430.380.971.190.410.220.190.170.020.100.030.020.00
2026-10-0556.2910.688.347.975.503.244.150.230.911.350.500.270.240.180.050.060.020.010.00
2026-10-0249.9912.946.5010.397.234.064.420.061.331.410.820.240.250.180.040.100.020.020.00
2026-10-0155.929.2612.817.963.833.584.140.050.850.420.390.350.180.160.040.030.020.020.00
2026-09-3058.018.488.138.507.235.092.100.080.800.340.520.330.180.110.010.050.020.010.00
2026-09-2952.378.6810.416.038.737.872.240.050.960.970.780.400.200.180.020.070.040.010.00
2026-09-2850.7410.4710.088.318.234.774.270.081.040.610.500.400.180.170.010.100.030.010.00
2026-09-2544.7314.047.6912.898.614.513.480.071.250.690.840.610.280.190.020.050.030.020.00
2026-09-2448.0712.979.227.736.944.883.493.590.860.610.440.640.260.170.010.080.020.010.00
2026-09-2350.8211.377.638.617.994.445.540.240.930.550.690.630.270.150.020.080.020.010.00
2026-09-2252.398.688.027.599.183.355.022.171.010.880.610.560.280.120.010.080.020.020.00
2026-09-2151.2510.216.0611.148.633.713.591.131.360.850.790.440.550.150.030.060.030.010.00
2026-09-1854.977.706.789.258.123.524.201.311.171.040.940.470.130.260.030.060.040.010.00
2026-09-1759.577.975.338.276.123.475.350.551.190.830.650.370.100.150.040.040.020.010.00
2026-09-1653.809.955.9211.207.273.933.770.571.000.500.631.010.160.180.020.050.050.010.00
2026-09-1549.8613.327.267.586.943.614.672.531.150.990.760.780.130.200.030.100.060.010.00
2026-09-1464.895.824.907.756.103.564.320.311.030.440.510.000.130.140.020.030.030.010.00
2026-09-1160.439.065.029.025.002.456.010.341.300.240.500.180.170.110.010.090.050.010.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions