chartexchange

CLIR
ClearSign Technologies Corporation Common Stock (DE)
stockNASDAQ

At CloseOct 16, 2026 12:29:58 PM EDT
2.51USD+2.449%(+0.06)27,974
CLIR Off Exchange & Dark Pool Summary

Today’s Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume is 16,887, which is 60.37% of today’s total volume. Today’s Lit volume is 11,086 (39.63%). Over the past 30 days, the average Off Exchange & Dark Pool volume has been 49.28%, and the average Lit volume 50.72%.

ExchangeDay %Volume30D %
Off Exchange160.37%16,88749.28%
Nasdaq GSM16.42%4,59224.81%
IEX8.36%2,3390.90%
MEMX3.65%1,0221.90%
NYSE Arca3.58%1,0019.86%
MIAX Pearl3.30%9221.62%
Cboe BZX1.81%5051.07%
Cboe EDGX1.80%5038.50%
Cboe BYX0.36%1020.61%
LTSE0.36%1000.28%
1 A) Dark Pool or Off Exchange? B) Venues explained. C) All trades that update volume from the CTA.

CLIR Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CLIR Volume by Exchange

Loading…

CLIR Volume by Exchange · History

Page 1 / 10
DateOff
Exchange1
Nasdaq
GSM
IEXMEMXNYSE
Arca
MIAX
Pearl
Cboe
BZX
Cboe
EDGX
Cboe
BYX
LTSENasdaq
BX
NYSECboe
EDGA
Nasdaq
PHLX
NYSE
American
24X
National
NYSE
National
CHX
2026-10-1660.3716.428.363.653.583.301.811.800.360.360.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1552.9421.550.000.136.420.210.366.995.120.815.470.020.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1460.6915.242.151.054.362.970.0912.930.460.000.000.050.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1352.0020.570.360.1411.700.241.5412.950.000.000.300.000.200.010.000.000.000.00
2026-10-1247.6224.910.003.1613.840.001.578.880.000.000.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0981.186.933.270.050.411.051.562.672.840.000.000.020.000.000.020.000.000.00
2026-10-0847.029.780.000.0016.194.470.2317.932.080.000.000.090.000.000.731.490.000.00
2026-10-0755.1923.620.510.002.210.960.0610.510.140.066.480.000.000.000.000.210.050.00
2026-10-0666.5515.081.480.004.074.510.166.970.000.001.160.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0559.1127.260.000.305.010.500.087.730.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-0282.2910.892.130.052.330.030.171.740.160.000.130.000.000.000.000.000.100.00
2026-10-0149.0737.930.920.125.710.041.712.070.190.001.110.000.000.000.000.000.420.72
2026-09-3069.3321.840.550.004.430.011.280.132.430.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-2918.8937.650.031.8330.730.000.3210.160.000.000.030.000.000.000.000.000.350.00
2026-09-2847.8433.430.440.0010.950.000.502.140.320.973.090.000.000.000.000.000.320.00
2026-09-2579.746.600.880.034.210.030.018.290.020.000.000.000.020.000.000.000.180.00
2026-09-2442.7527.930.800.6114.380.014.393.280.570.961.590.570.690.000.030.001.420.00
2026-09-2344.7018.370.270.0025.311.621.105.281.430.000.300.220.020.000.260.001.100.00
2026-09-2229.8754.810.890.024.450.200.165.053.380.000.710.000.000.000.000.000.480.00
2026-09-2143.7635.820.280.004.030.020.6915.040.080.000.110.180.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1821.4371.900.192.703.100.070.270.190.000.000.150.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-1749.2823.210.090.085.360.001.156.583.140.009.420.000.000.000.000.001.690.00
2026-09-1630.6042.720.183.235.524.911.0311.120.140.290.020.070.070.000.090.000.000.00
2026-09-1570.1111.170.095.194.881.071.674.030.051.710.000.000.000.000.000.000.030.00
2026-09-1456.0817.181.290.0614.660.005.723.160.021.260.420.070.050.000.010.000.000.00
0 to 0 of 0
LevelTradesVolumePremium ▼
FiltersNone applied
0 to 0
View on Chart
DateTimePriceSizePremium ▼SideExchangeConditions